https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/1218
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | ณกมล จันทร์สม | - |
dc.contributor.author | วธัญญา วัจนประดิษฐ์ | - |
dc.date.issued | 2558 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (กจ.ม. (การเป็นผู้ประกอบการ)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2558 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาในครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาความแตกต่างของปัจจัยด้านประชากรศาสตร์ที่ มีอิทธิพลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อสินค้าออนไลน์ของพนักงานบริษัท บีอีซี-เทโร เอ็นเตอร์เทนเม้นท์ จํากัด (มหาชน) กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในครั้งนี้ คือ พนักงานบริษัท บีอีซี-เทโร เอ็นเตอร์เทนเม้นท์ จํากัด (มหาชน) จํานวน 400 คน โดยใช้แบบสอบถามเป็นเครื่องมือในการวิจัย สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ ข้อมูลได้แก่ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าคะแนนเฉลี่ย ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์ทาง สถิติ โดยใช้การวิเคราะห์สมการถดถอยเชิงเส้นแบบพหุคูณ (Multiple Linear Regression)เพื่อศึกษา ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างปัจจัยด้านส่วนประสมทางการตลาดที่มีอิทธิพลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อสินค้า ออนไลน์ของพนักงานบริษัท บีอีซี-เทโร เอ็นเตอร์เทนเม้นท์ จํากัด (มหาชน) โดยกําหนดนัยสําคัญ ทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 ผลการวิจัย พบว่าส่วนใหญ่เป็นเพศหญิง มีอายุระหว่าง 20-30 ปีมีการศึกษาอยู่ในระดับ ปริญญาตรี และมีรายได้ต่อเดือน 15,000-20,000 บาทมีผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อสินค้าออนไลน์ของ พนักงานบริษัท บีอีซี-เทโร เอ็นเตอร์เทนเม้นท์ จํากัด (มหาชน) และปัจจัยส่วนประสมทางการตลาด ทางด้านผลิตภัณฑ์ ทางด้านราคา ด้านช่องทางการจัดจําหน่ายและทางด้านการส่งเสริมการตลาดมี ผลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อสินค้าออนไลน์ของพนักงานบริษัท บีอีซี-เทโร เอ็นเตอร์เทนเม้นท์ จํากัด (มหาชน) อย่างมีนัยสําคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับนัยสําคัญ 0.05 | en_US |
dc.language.iso | other | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต | en_US |
dc.subject | การตัดสินใจ -- วิจัย. | en_US |
dc.subject | ซื้อขาย -- ไทย. | en_US |
dc.subject | สินค้า | en_US |
dc.subject | อินเทอร์เน็ต -- วิจัย. | en_US |
dc.title | ปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อสินค้าออนไลน์ของพนักงาน บริษัท บีอีซี-เทโร เอ็นเตอร์เทนเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน) | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | Factors influencing the effect decision making to purchase online products of employee in BEC-Tero entertainment public company limited | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.description.other-abstract | The objective of this research is to study the difference of personal factor, influencing the effect decision making to purchase online products of employee in BEC - TERO Entertainment Public Company Limited and research marketing mix factors influencing the effect decision making to purchase online products of employee in BEC - TERO Entertainment Public Company Limited. The research samples were 400 internal security operations command officials. The data was analyzed via descriptive statistics which are frequency, percentage, mean and standard deviation to describe and summarize overall data. Analysis of variance (ANOVA T-test, F-test) was used for study the difference between independent variables and dependent variable. Multiple regression analysis was used for data analysis to find out and forecast that effect to quality of work life of the internal security operations command officials. Statistical significance was set at 0.05. The results of this study found that the sample mostly were female consumers; those aged between 20-30 years; student; and those earned 15,000-20,000 baht per month. In terms of factors, the majority of sample revealed the following reasons of purchasing online products; the marketing mix of product, price, place and promotion and the marketing. Affect their decision to purchase products online employee BEC - TERO Entertainment Public Company Limited was statistical significance level of 0.05 | en_US |
dc.description.degree-name | การจัดการมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.description.degree-level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
dc.contributor.degree-discipline | การเป็นผู้ประกอบการ | en_US |