https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/1848
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | ประทุม แป้นสุวรรณ | - |
dc.contributor.author | วีรนุช มาแก้ว | - |
dc.date.issued | 2556 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศษ.ม. (การบริหารการศึกษา)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2556 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาความคิดเห็นการสร้างความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างโรงเรียนกับชุมชนของโรงเรียนสังกัดสํานักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 40 และเพื่อปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นของผู้อํานวยการโรงเรียน รองผู้อํานวยการโรงเรียน ครู และคณะกรรมการสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานที่มีต่อการสร้างความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างโรงเรียนกับชุมชน ของโรงเรียนสังกัดสํานักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 40 จํานวน 327 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถามมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ ค่าความเชื่อมั่นเท่ากับ .95 สถิติที่ใช้ ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ร้อยละ ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การแจกแจงความถี่ ทดสอบสมมติฐานการวิจัยใช้ค่า ที (t-test) และค่าความแปรปรวนทางเดียว (One-Way ANOVA) และการเปรียบเทียบรายคู่ด้วยวิธี LSD (Least Significant Difference) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. ผลการศึกษาการความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างโรงเรียนกับชุมชน ของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา สังกัดสํานักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 40 โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก ด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงที่สุด คือ ด้านการสร้างและเผยแพร่เกียรติประวัติของโรงเรียน 2. ผลการเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นของผู้อํานวยการโรงเรียน รองผู้อํานวยการโรงเรียน ครู และคณะกรรมการสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานที่มีต่อการสร้างความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างโรงเรียนกับ ชุมชน ของโรงเรียนสังกัดสํานักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 40 จําแนกตาม เพศ อายุ และวุฒิการศึกษา โดยภาพรวมและรายด้าน ไม่แตกต่างกัน 3. ผลการเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นของผู้อํานวยการโรงเรียน รองผู้อํานวยการโรงเรียน ครู และคณะกรรมการสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานที่มีต่อการสร้างความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างโรงเรียนกับ ชุมชน ของโรงเรียนสังกัดสํานักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 40 จําแนกตาม ตําแหน่ง และอาชีพ พบว่า แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสําคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 | en_US |
dc.language.iso | other | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต | en_US |
dc.subject | โรงเรียนกับชุมชน | en_US |
dc.subject | การศึกษา -- ไทย -- การมีส่วนร่วมของชุมชน | en_US |
dc.title | การศึกษาการสร้างความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างโรงเรียนกับชุมชนของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 40 | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | A study of building school-community relationship of secondary schools in the secondary education service area office 40 | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.description.other-abstract | The purposes of this research were to study the opinion of the creation of the relationship between schools and communities of the secondary schools under the Secondary Education Service Area Office 40 and to compare the opinions of school administrators, deputy director, teachers and school board through the creation of the relationship between schools and communities of the secondary schools under the Secondary Education Service Area Office 40 classified by genders, ages, certificates, positions and careers. Subjects for this research were 327 people who were school administrators, deputy director, teachers and school board under the Secondary Education Service Area Office 40. The research instrument was a 5 rating scales questionnaire that the reliability was equal at .95. The statistical used in this study were mean, percentage, standard deviation, frequency, Hypothesis testing(t-test), One-Way ANOVA and Paired comparison using LSD (Least Significant Difference). The research 1. The result of the study of the relationship between schools and communities of the secondary schools under the Secondary Education Service Area Office 40, as a whole and as an individual aspect, were at a high level. The highest average aspect was the creation and publishing the schools' biography aspect. 2. The comparison of compare the opinions of school administrators, deputy director, teachers and school board through the creation of the relationship between schools and communities of the secondary schools under the Secondary Education Service Area Office 40 classified by genders, ages and certificates,, as a whole and as an individual aspect, did not reveal significant differences. 3. The comparison of compare the opinions of school administrators, deputy director, teachers and school board through the creation of the relationship between schools and communities of the secondary schools under the Secondary Education Service Area Office 40 classified by positions and careers had shown statistically significant difference at .05 level. | en_US |
dc.description.degree-name | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.description.degree-level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
dc.contributor.degree-discipline | การบริหารการศึกษา | en_US |