https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/1867
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | ไพจิตร อิ่งศิริวัฒน์ | - |
dc.contributor.author | ฉัตรบดินทร์ ทัพโพชา | - |
dc.date.issued | 2556 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศป.ม. (การออกแบบ)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2556 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | ปรากฏการณ์แสงที่เกิดขึ้นได้สร้างความสวยงามประดับไว้ในโลกใบนี้มาอย่างยาวนาน แสงส่ง ผลกระทบต่อการรับรู้ของมนุษย์ในด้านอารมณ์ ความรู้สึก และสุนทรียภาพที่แตกต่างกัน มนุษย์ได้ เรียนรู้และวิเคราะห์ ตีความปรากฏการณ์แสง เกิดเป็นภูมิปัญญา ความเชื่อที่ตกทอดกันมาจากรุ่นสู่ รุ่น เมื่อภาษาได้เกิดขึ้นในอารยธรรมโลก อารมณ์ ความรู้สึก และสุนทรียภาพก็ถูกใช้เป็นส่วน ประกอบสําคัญต่อการถ่ายทอดเรื่องราวเป็นบันทึก บทประพันธ์ บทกวีมากมาย ด้วยเหตุนี้จึงได้เกิด แนวคิดเพื่อทําการศึกษาและทําการทดลองคุณสมบัติของแสงและการเกิดปรากฏการณ์แสงเพื่อ ออกแบบอุปกรณ์ที่เปรียบเสมือนปากกาเพื่อเขียนบทกวีด้วยภาษาใหม่ มีน้ําหมึกเป็นแสง มีปรากฏการณ์แสงดั่งตัวอักษร ถ่ายทอดอารมณ์ ความรู้สึก และสุนทรียภาพเป็น บทกวีแห่ง ปรากฏการณ์ จากอิสระทางความคิดให้ปรากฏการณ์แสงผสานสัมพันธ์จากตัวอักษรเป็นคําเป็น ประโยคไปจนถึงบทกวีด้วยการตีความของผู้มีปฏิสัมพันธ์ สามารถสรุปการศึกษาทดลองได้ดังนี้ 1) พบว่าวัสดุหลากหลายชนิดสามารถนํา นํามาใช้เป็นตัวกลางสร้างปรากฏการณ์แสงที่แปลกใหม่ได้ 2) เรียนรู้ขอบเขต คุณสมบัติของแสงและการเกิดปรากฏการณ์ในรูปแบบต่างๆ นําไปสู่การสร้าง ปรากฏการณ์แสงใหม่ๆ 3) ปรากฏการณ์แสงที่เกิดจากการทดลองส่งผลต่ออารมณ์ ความรู้สึก และ สุนทรียภาพโดยปราศจากการควบคุมและอิทธิพลอื่นๆ 4) การมีสมาธิและให้เวลาจดจ่อกับการสร้าง บทกวีแห่งปรากฏการณ์ทําให้เกิดการค้นพบการผสมผสานลักษณะอันสวยงามในธรรมชาติของแสงที่ไม่เคยพบเห็น | en_US |
dc.language.iso | other | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต | en_US |
dc.subject | บทกวี | en_US |
dc.subject | ภาษา -- การใช้ภาษา -- วิจัย | en_US |
dc.subject | บทกลอน | en_US |
dc.title | โครงการออกแบบทดลองเขียนบทกลอนด้วยแสงเพื่อสร้างบทกวีแห่งปรากฏการณ์ | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | Writing with light : The poetics of phenomenology | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.description.other-abstract | Light phenomena have created beauty in this world for a long time. Light affects human perception such as different emotions, feelings, and aesthetics. Human learns, analyzes, and interprets the light phenomena to build wisdom and belief passed from one generation to the next. When languages are invented to the world civilization, the emotions, feelings, and aesthetics are used as important elements of notes, poetics, and poems. Therefore, this study aims to investigate and experiment properties of lights and light phenomena to design a tool compared as a pen. The new poetics are written with new language while the lights are applied The light phenomena are alphabets to convey the emotions, feelings, and aesthetics the phenomenology. Freedom of thought combines the light phenomena and the alphabets together to generate words, sentences, and poetics by utilizing reactor's interpretation. The results can be concluded as follows; 1) Various materials can be used as media of new and strange light phenomena, 2) Extents, properties, and phenomena of lights can lead to new light phenomena, 3) The tested light phenomena affect the emotions, feelings, and aesthetics without any control and influence, and 4) Concentration and time spent for creating the poetics of phenomenology can help discover an integration of beautiful light phenomena which have never been found before. | en_US |
dc.description.degree-name | ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.description.degree-level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
dc.contributor.degree-discipline | การออกแบบ | en_US |