DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: สุวิทย์ รัตนานันท์-
dc.contributor.author: สิริพร เกาะวิวัฒนากุล-
dc.date.issued: 2556-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศป.ม. (การออกแบบ)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2556
dc.description.abstract: วิถีชีวิตของกลุ่มคนวัยทำงานยุคใหม่ต้องเผชิญกับสภาวะความตึงเครียด ทำให้เสี่ยงต่อ การเกิดโรคสูงกว่ากลุ่มอื่น และพบว่าผู้ป่วยมากกว่าร้อยละ 70 มีความกังวลจากอาการเจ็บป่วยร่วมด้วยอยู่เสมอ จึงเห็นว่าจิตเป็นตัวกำหนดความเจ็บป่วยแก่มนุษย์ซึ่งตรงกับหลักธรรมชาติบำบัดว่า “ร่างกายของมนุษย์สามารถบำบัดรักษาตนเองได้ด้วยการควบคุมพลังลมปราณ” และจากการสำรวจต่างๆพบว่าหนังสือดูแลสุขภาพไม่เป็นที่นิยมเนื่องจากรูปแบบหนังสือที่ไม่เร้าใจ จากปัญหาดังกล่าววิเคราะห์เพื่อหาแนวทางการออกแบบภาพประกอบรูปแบบใหม่อันเป็นเอกลักษณ์แก่หนังสือ
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต
dc.subject: ภาพประกอบหนังสือ
dc.subject: การออกแบบหนังสือ
dc.title: โครงการออกแบบภาพประกอบหนังสือคลื่นพลังบำบัดโรคด้วยเทคนิควาดภาพด้วยแสง
dc.title.alternative: The Illustration book of energy healing with light painting technique project
dc.type: Thesis
dc.description.other-abstract: Working age’s lifestyle in the present has trend to face with serious situation and cause the risk to get sick higher than other age. Recently, the physician found that 70% of patients are worries from their sickness, so they thought that the mind can determine human’s sickness. This is the same as naturopathy “Human’s body can cure by itself and control by breathing”, moreover, it is also found that Healthy Book is not so popular because the design of the book is not excited. So it can analysis to solve by finding new design of illustration which is the identity of the book.
dc.description.degree-name: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต
dc.description.degree-level: ปริญญาโท
dc.contributor.degree-discipline: การออกแบบ