https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/1881
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | กฤษฎา ศรีแผ้ว | - |
dc.contributor.author | วฬสพร วจะรักษ์เลิศ | - |
dc.date.issued | 2557 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (วท.ม. (การจัดการเทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2557 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาปัญหาและอุปสรรคในการใช้บริการ 2) เพื่อสร้างบทเรียนออนไลน์สาหรับการบริการหลังการขายของศูนย์บริการแคสเปอร์สกี้ และ 3) เพื่อศึกษาประสิทธิภาพการบริการหลังการขายของศูนย์บริการแคสเปอร์สกี้ต่อความพึงพอใจของผู้ใช้บริการด้วยระบบ LMS กลุ่มประชากรที่ใช้ในการสำรวจครั้งนี้เป็นลูกค้าในประเทศไทย โดยออกแบบการสำรวจเป็น 2 ขั้นตอน คือ ก่อนพัฒนาระบบ LMS และหลังพัฒนาระบบ LMS โดยศึกษาจากประชากร 12,700 คน และเลือกมาเป็นกลุ่มตัวอย่าง 365 คน ที่ใช้ศึกษาก่อนพัฒนาระบบ และทาการใช้กลุ่มตัวอย่าง 365 คนนี้เป็นกลุ่มประชากรในการสารวจหลังพัฒนาระบบในขั้นตอนที่ 2 ซึ่งได้กลุ่มตัวอย่างจำนวน 191 คน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ก่อนพัฒนาระบบ LMS ด้านปัญหาการบริการที่พบมากที่สุดคือ ช่องทางการสื่อสารไม่เพียงพอ 40.90% รองลงมาคือข้อมูลด้านบริการไม่เพียงพอ 39.90% ช่องทางการสื่อสารที่ใช้บริการมากที่สุดคือ โทรศัพท์ 45.20% รองลงมาคือ Remote Control 32.90% ด้านปัญหาที่ผู้ใช้โปรแกรมได้รับมากที่สุดคือ การติดตั้งโปรแกรม 53.70% รองลงมาคือการ Update โปรแกรม 28.20% สาหรับการสร้างระบบ LMS จะสามารถช่วยผู้ใช้บริการได้หรือไม่ ผลการศึกษาพบว่า 99% มีความเชื่อมั่นว่าน่าจะสามารถช่วยผู้ใช้บริการได้ หลังพัฒนาระบบ LMS พบว่า กลุ่มตัวอย่างได้ทดลองใช้งานระบบ LMS ตามกำหนดเวลาที่เหมาะสม โดยภาพรวมทั้งหมดมีความพึงพอใจอยู่ในระดับมาก มีค่าเฉลี่ยรวมที่ 4.03 และประสิทธิภาพของระบบ LMS รวมอยู่ในระดับมาก มีค่าเฉลี่ยรวมที่ 4.10 | en_US |
dc.language.iso | other | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต | en_US |
dc.subject | อินเทอร์ฺเน็ต -- วิจัย | en_US |
dc.subject | อินเทอร์เน็ต -- ผลกระทบ | en_US |
dc.title | การสร้างบทเรียนออนไลน์สำหรับโปรแกรมป้องกันไวรัสยี่ห้อแคสเปอร์สกี้เพื่อประสิทธิภาพการบริการหลังการขาย | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | A development of kaspersky antivirus lms e-learning for the performance of after-sale services | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.description.other-abstract | This research aimed: 1) to study the problems and difficulties in using 2) to create LMS and 3) to study the effectiveness of after-sale services for Kaspersky service center in satisfaction of service users by the LMS learning. The sample used in this study consists of the clients in Thailand; I divided the study into 2 steps are before and after developing LMS learning by the sample 12,700 qualified persons, then selected a sample of 365 persons for studying before LMS developed. Therefor the sample size is 365 persons in the research after the LMS development in step 2, the sample consisted of 191 persons. The results of the research were as follows; Before LMS learning developing. Most of the Problems those users received after sales service centers of Kaspersky Antivirus program, communication channels are limited the average at 40.90%, Service Channels that are used the most are telephone the average at 45.20%, the problem of using Kaspersky antivirus program is installation the average at 53.70%. The survey about LMS learning is to construct the LMS learning that can help the users yes or not. The result found that 99% of the users confidence that it can help the users who use Kaspersky antivirus program as much as possible. After LMS learning has developed. The findings of the study revealed that in term of Kaspersky antivirus program user at trial, the LMS learning schedule appropriate overall satisfaction at a high level with a total average of 4.03, and effectiveness of LMS with a total average of 4.10. | en_US |
dc.description.degree-name | วิทยาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.description.degree-level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
dc.contributor.degree-discipline | การจัดการเทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ | en_US |