https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/1966
Title: | การจัดการเรียนรู้ในยุคโควิด-19 และสมรรถนะของผู้เข้ารับการศึกษาที่ส่งผลต่อผลสัมฤทธิ์ของผู้เข้ารับการศึกษาในโรงเรียนเหล่าของกองทัพบก |
Other Titles: | The learning management during the COVID-19 pandemic and the Capacity of The Students that Affects learning achievement of the students in The Royal Thai Army Branch Service Schools |
Authors: | วีรวัฒน์ กากีกุล |
metadata.dc.contributor.advisor: | ณกมล จันทร์สม |
Keywords: | การจัดการเรียนรู้ -- วิจัย;การเรียนรู้ -- การจัดการ;ไวรัสโคโรนา -- ผลกระทบต่อสังคม |
Issue Date: | 2565 |
Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต |
Abstract: | งานวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) ข้อมูลด้านประชากรศาสตร์ที่กระทบต่อผลสัมฤทธิ์ของผู้เข้ารับการศึกษาในโรงเรียนเหล่าของกองทัพบก 2) ความสัมพันธ์ของการจัดการเรียนรู้ในยุคโควิด-19 ที่ที่กระทบต่อผลสัมฤทธิ์ของผู้เข้ารับการศึกษาในโรงเรียนเหล่าของกองทัพบก 3) สมรรถนะของผู้เข้ารับการศึกษาที่ที่กระทบต่อผลสัมฤทธิ์ของผู้เข้ารับการศึกษาในโรงเรียนเหล่าของกองทัพบก โดยใช้ระเบียบวิจัยแบบผสมผสาน เริ่มต้นจากการวิจัยเชิงปริมาณ ดำเนินการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลโดยใช้แบบสอบถามจากกลุ่มตัวอย่างจำนวน 400 คน วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยสถิติเชิงพรรณนา ได้แก่ ความถี่ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยสถิติเชิงอนุมาณ ได้แก่ t-test, F-test และ Multiple Regression Analysis และนำผลการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลไปศึกษาอย่างเฉพาะเจาะจงเพื่อนำมาเป็นแนวทางในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลด้วยวิธีการสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึกจากผู้ให้ข้อมูลสำคัญจำนวน 9 ท่านและวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงคุณภาพ เมื่อทดสอบสมติฐานพบว่าปัจจัยด้านประชากรศาสตร์ได้แก่ อายุ ชั้นยศ ระดับการศึกษาทางพลเรือน รายได้เฉลี่ยต่อเดือน สถานศึกษาของกองทัพบก เหล่า หลักสูตรการศึกษาที่แตกต่างกันส่งผลต่อผลสัมฤทธิ์ของผู้เข้ารับการศึกษาในโรงเรียนเหล่าของกองทัพบก ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างการจัดการเรียนรู้ในยุคโควิด-19 กับผลสัมฤทธิ์ของผู้เข้ารับการศึกษาในโรงเรียนเหล่าของกองทัพบก เมื่อพิจารณารายด้านพบว่า ด้านข้าราชการทหารที่ทำหน้าที่สอน และบุคลากรทางการศึกษา และ ด้านเทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ มีความสัมพันธ์อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ 0.05 ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างสมรรถนะของผู้เข้ารับการศึกษากับผลสัมฤทธิ์ของผู้เข้ารับการศึกษาในโรงเรียนเหล่าของกองทัพบก เมื่อพิจารณารายด้านพบว่า ด้านความฉลาดทางเชาว์ปัญญา และด้านความฉลาดทางสังคม มีความสัมพันธ์อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ 0.05 |
metadata.dc.description.other-abstract: | The objectives of this research were 1) to study demographic data affecting the achievement of students in Royal Thai Army's schools, 2) to study the relationship of learning management in the Covid-19 era that affecting the achievement of students in Royal Thai Army's schools, and 3) to study the relationship of the capacity of the students affecting the achievement of students in Royal Thai Army schools by using a mixed research method. This is quantitative research of which the data were collected using a questionnaire from a sample of 400 people. Data were analyzed by descriptive statistics including frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation. Data were analyzed with inferential statistics consisting of t-test, F-test, and Multiple Regression Analysis, and the results of the data analysis were analyzed specifically and used as a guideline for data collection through in-depth interviews from the providers comprising 9 key informants and qualitative data analysis. When testing the hypothesis, it was found that the demographic factors concerning age, rank, and level of civilian education, average monthly income, different educational programs of army schools affected the achievement of students in Royal Thai Army's schools. In terms of the relationship between learning management in the Covid-19 era and the capacity of the students in the Royal Thai Army's schools, when considering each aspect, it was found there was a statistically significant correlation at 0.05 level. between military officers working as teachers and personnel related to education and information technology. With regard to the relationship between the performance of the participants and the achievement of the participants in the Royal Thai Army's schools, when considering each aspect, it was found that there was a statistically significant relationship at 0.05 level between intellectual intelligence and social intelligence |
Description: | วิทยานิพนธ์ (บธ. ม. (บริหารธุรกิจ)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2565 |
metadata.dc.description.degree-name: | บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต |
metadata.dc.description.degree-level: | ปริญญาโท |
metadata.dc.contributor.degree-discipline: | บริหารธุรกิจ |
URI: | https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/1966 |
metadata.dc.type: | Thesis |