Title: องค์ประกอบทางการสร้างสรรค์และแก่นจินตสาระทางการสื่อสารในงานโฆษณาที่ใช้เทคนิคซิเนมากราฟบนสื่อสังคมออนไลน์
Other Titles: Creative elements of social media advertising and fantasy theme of communication using cinemagraphs on social media platforms
Authors: อรรถยา สุนทรายน
metadata.dc.contributor.advisor: กฤษณ์ ทองเลิศ
Keywords: โฆษณาออนไลน์;สื่อสังคมออนไลน์ -- การโฆษณา -- วิจัย;การโฆษณาทางอินเตอร์เน็ต;โฆษณา -- การออกแบบ
Issue Date: 2565
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต
Abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อให้เข้าใจองค์ประกอบทางการสร้างสรรค์และแก่นจินตสาระทางการสื่อสารในงานโฆษณาที่ใช้เทคนิคซิเนมากราฟบนสื่อสังคมออนไลน์ โดยวิเคราะห์งานโฆษณาที่ใช้เทคนิคซิเนมากราฟบนสื่อสังคมออนไลน์จำนวน 12 ชิ้น ใช้แนวทางการวิเคราะห์การรับรู้โครงความคิดของบุคคล และการสัมภาษณ์แบบกลุ่ม ผลการวิจัยมีดังต่อไปนี้ 1. องค์ประกอบการสร้างสรรค์งานโฆษณาที่ใช้เทคนิคซิเนมากราฟที่มีประสิทธิภาพทางการสื่อสาร ประกอบด้วย 1) หลักการสร้างความเคลื่อนไหวแบบคู่ขนานระหว่างภาพนิ่งกับภาพเคลื่อนไหว) 2) หลักแห่งชีวิต เป็นการเล่าเรื่องผ่านความสัมพันธ์แบบชีวาสมาสัย 3) การใช้องค์ประกอบ Minimalism 4) สุนทรียะของแสง 5) การบูรณาการหลักจิตวิทยาของสี ร่วมกับสีในเชิงสัญลักษณ์ และ 6) การโน้มน้าวใจผ่านเนื้อหาเชิงอารมณ์ 2. การรับรู้แก่นจินตสาระทางการสื่อความหมายของผู้รับสารที่มีประสิทธิภาพ ประกอบด้วยแก่นจินตสาระเกี่ยวกับคุณลักษณะของสินค้า พฤติกรรม และการกระตุ้นจินตนาการส่วนบุคคล 3. แก่นจินตสาระเกี่ยวกับสินค้า และแก่นจินตสาระเกี่ยวกับการกระตุ้นจินตนาการส่วนบุคคลมีความสัมพันธ์กับแนวโน้มการเกิดพฤติกรรม ข้อเสนอแนะการสร้างสรรค์โฆษณาที่ใช้เทคนิคซิเนมากราฟบนสื่อสังคมออนไลน์ สามารถสื่อสารและกระตุ้นสุนทรียสัมผัสของผู้รับสารได้ดี โดยมีองค์ประกอบทางการสร้างสรรค์ในมิติต่าง ๆ และการรับรู้แก่นจินตสาระทางการสื่อความหมาย ดังนั้นสามารถนำไปประยุกต์ใช้การสร้างสรรค์งานโฆษณาบนสื่อสังคมออนไลน์ให้มีประสิทธิภาพได้
metadata.dc.description.other-abstract: he purpose of this research was to study the creative elements and fantasy theme of communication using cinemagraphs on social media platforms. The research assessed 12 social media cinemagraph advertisements using a conceptual perception analysis methodology and focus group interviews. The findings revealed that 1. Creative elements of advertising using effective communicative cinemagraph technique include: 1) Movement: a parallel narrative between still life and moving image based on the principle of simultaneous manifestation of time dimensions, 2) Life: a story telling through a symbiotic relationship between the concrete of still images and the abstract meaning of movement, 3) Minimalism, 4) Lighting with the power of movement, 5) Integration of color psychology with symbolic colors to convey the emotion of the product, and 6) persuasion through emotional content (Emotional); 2. Recognition of fantasy theme through effective communication of the audience consists of: a) fantasy theme about product attributes, b) fantasy theme related to consumer characteristics; c) fantasy theme about consumption behavior; and d) fantasy theme related to stimulating personal imagination; and 3. The correlation resulting from the interpretation of the visual substance in the audience cinemagraph and the behavioral tendency for the objective of the cinemagraph communication was effective. It is recommended that creative advertising using cinemagraph techniques on social media is able to communicate and stimulate the senses of the recipient as well. There are creative elements in different dimensions and perception of the imaginary essence of meaning. Therefore, it can be applied to creative advertising on social media effectively.
Description: ดุษฎีนิพนธ์ (ปร.ด (นิเทศศาสตร์)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2565
metadata.dc.description.degree-name: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต
metadata.dc.description.degree-level: ปริญญาเอก
metadata.dc.contributor.degree-discipline: นิเทศศาสตร์
URI: https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/1974
metadata.dc.type: Thesis