https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/2129
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | ชิดชไม วิสุตกุล | - |
dc.contributor.author | ภัทราพร ชาลีดี | - |
dc.date.issued | 2565 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศษ.ม. (หลักสูตรและการสอน)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2565 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) เปรียบเทียบทักษะปฏิบัติทางนาฏศิลป์ ชุดไก่ขัน หลังการจัดการเรียนรู้โดยใช้แนวคิดของเดวีส์ร่วมกับแอปพลิเคชัน TikTok ของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 5 กับเกณฑ์ระดับคะแนนของโรงเรียนร้อยละ 70 2) ศึกษาความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 5 ที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้ โดยใช้แนวคิดของเดวีส์ร่วมกับแอปพลิเคชัน TikTok กลุ่มเป้าหมายคือ นักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 5 ที่กำลังศึกษาอยู่ในภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2565 โรงเรียนรัฐบาลแห่งหนึ่งในจังหวัดปทุมธานี จำนวน 1 ห้องเรียน มีนักเรียนจำนวน 34 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ 1) แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้วิชานาฏศิลป์ ชุดไก่ขัน โดยใช้แนวคิดของเดวีส์ร่วมกับแอปพลิเคชัน TikTok จำนวน 6 แผน 2) แบบประเมินทักษะปฏิบัตินาฏศิลป์ จำนวน 16 ข้อ และ 3) แบบสัมภาษณ์ความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้โดยใช้แนวคิดของเดวีส์ร่วมกับแอปพลิเคชัน TikTok จำนวน 7 ข้อ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ร้อยละ และค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) นักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 5 ร้อยละ 85.29 มีทักษะปฏิบัติท่ารานาฏศิลป์ “ชุดไก่ขัน” หลังการจัดการเรียนรู้วิชานาฏศิลป์โดยใช้แนวคิดของเดวีส์ร่วมกับแอปพลิเคชัน TikTok สูงกว่าเกณฑ์ที่กำหนดร้อยละ 70 โดยในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับดีเยี่ยม และ 2) นักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 5 ที่ให้สัมภาษณ์แสดงความคิดเห็นว่ารู้สึกชอบและสนุกกับการเรียนรู้ด้วยเทคนิคนี้ มีขั้นตอนที่เข้าใจง่าย ทำให้การเรียนวิชานาฏศิลป์ไม่น่าเบื่อ ตื่นเต้น และน่าเรียน ทำให้พัฒนาทักษะปฏิบัติทางนาฏศิลป์ได้ดีขึ้น | en_US |
dc.language.iso | other | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต | en_US |
dc.subject | นาฏศิลป์ | en_US |
dc.subject | แอปพลิเคชัน TikTok | en_US |
dc.subject | การศึกษาและการสอน | en_US |
dc.title | การพัฒนาทักษะปฏิบัตินาฏศิลป์ ชุดไก่ขัน โดยใช้แนวคิดของเดวีส์ร่วมกับแอปพลิเคชัน TIKTOK สาหรับนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 5 | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | The development of practical thai dance skill of “kai khan” using davies' concept with tiktok application of grade 5 students | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.description.other-abstract | The objectives of this research were 1) to compare the practical Thai dance skill of “Kai Khan” after learning through a learning management using Davies' concept combined with the TikTok application of the grade 5 students with 70 percent of the scoring criteria of a school, and 2) to study the opinions of the grade 5 students towards the learning management using Davies' concept combined with the TikTok application. The target group is the grade 5 students from one classroom with 34 students studying in the second semester of the academic year 2022 at a public school in Pathum Thani province. The tools used in the research were 1) six learning management plans of the practical Thai dance skill of “Kai Khan”, using Davies' concept combined with the TikTok application, 2) a practical Thai dance skill assessment form with 16 items, and 3) an interview form with seven questions asking the students for their opinions towards learning management using Davies' ideas combined with TikTok application. Statistics used in data analysis were mean, percentage and standard deviation. The results revealed that 1) 85.29% of the grade 5 students had skills in the practical Thai dance “Kai Khan” after learning through the learning management of Thai dance using Davies' concept combined with the TikTok application, which was higher than the criteria specified by 70 percent with an excellent overall level. 2) In addition, the grade 5 students who were interviewed expressed that they liked and enjoyed learning with this technique of which the steps were easy to understand; it made studying practical Thai dance not boring as well as exciting and interesting to study and improve skills in Thai dance. | en_US |
dc.description.degree-name | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.description.degree-level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
dc.contributor.degree-discipline | หลักสูตรและการสอน | en_US |