https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/3340Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.advisor | สถาบันวิจัย | - |
| dc.contributor.author | วันฤดี สุขสงวน | - |
| dc.contributor.author | ภัทรณัชชา โชติคุณากิตติ | - |
| dc.contributor.author | พิมลวรรณ ตรีพัฒนสิทธิ์ | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2565 | - |
| dc.description.abstract | บทความนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อ 1) เพื่อพัฒนาหนังสืออัจฉริยะในยุค Next normal สําหรับการ เรียนรู้แบบผสมผสาน รายวิชา การบัญชีเพื่อการจัดการ เรื่องการใช้ข้อมูลทางบัญชีเพื่อการตัดสินใจ 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบอัตราการเปลี่ยนแปลงของคะแนนระหว่างเรียน และหลังเรียนของผู้เรียนด้วยตนเอง จากหนังสืออัจฉริยะ กับผู้เรียนที่เรียนแบบดั้งเดิม 3) เพื่อประเมินประสิทธิภาพของหนังสืออัจฉริยะ รายวิชาการบัญชีเพื่อการจัดการ เรื่อง การใช้ข้อมูลทางบัญชีเพื่อการตัดสินใจ 4) เพื่อประเมินความพึง พอใจของผู้เรียนที่มีต่อหนัง หนังสืออัจฉริยะ เพื่อการเรียนรู้แบบผสมผสาน รายวิชา การบัญชีเพื่อการจัดการ เรื่อง การใช้ข้อมูลทางบัญชีเพื่อการตัดสินใจ การวิจัยครั้งนี้เป็นการวิจัยเป็นงานวิจัยเชิงกึ่งทดลอง (Quasi-experimental Research) เครื่องมือที่ใช้เก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล ได้แก่ หนังสืออัจฉริยะ หนังสือแบบ ดังเดิม แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้ แบบทดสอบ และแบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และ t-test for dependent samples ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ได้หนังสือ อัจฉริยะที่ใช้งานได้จริง 2) อัตราการเปลี่ยนแปลงระหว่างเรียนและหลังเรียนของผู้เรียนด้วยหนังสือ อัจฉริยะ กับหนังสือแบบดั้งเดิมไม่แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยยะสําคัญทางสถิติ 3) หนังสืออัจฉริยะมี ประสิทธิภาพตามเกณฑ์ 80/80 และ 4) ค่าเฉลี่ยของความพึงพอใจของผู้เรียนอยู่ในระดับมากถึงมาก ที่สุด โดยให้ข้อเสนอแนะว่า ใช้สื่อการสอนดีมาก การ์ตูนสนุก เข้าใจง่าย น่าเรียนมาก ๆ และขอบคุณ สําหรับความรู้ที่เพิ่มขึ้นทั้งทางโลก และทางธรรม | en_US |
| dc.description.sponsorship | สถาบันวิจัย มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต | en_US |
| dc.language.iso | other | en_US |
| dc.publisher | สถาบันวิจัย มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต | en_US |
| dc.subject | สื่อการสอนอิเล็กทรอนิกส์ | en_US |
| dc.subject | ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน | en_US |
| dc.subject | การบัญชีเพื่อการจัดการ | en_US |
| dc.subject | หนังสืออัจฉริยะ | en_US |
| dc.title | การพัฒนาหนังสือ อัจฉริยะในยุค Next normal เพื่อส่งเสริมผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนของนักศึกษาระดับปริญญาตรี รายวิชา การบัญชีเพื่อการจัดการ เรื่อง การใช้ข้อมูลทางบัญชีในการตัดสินใจ | en_US |
| dc.title.alternative | Development of smart books in the next normal era to promote academic achievement of undergraduate students in the subject of management accounting on the topic of using accounting information in decision making | en_US |
| dc.type | Other | en_US |
| dc.description.other-abstract | Development of smart books in the next normal era to promote academic achievement of undergraduate students in the subject of management accounting on the topic of using accounting information in decision making.This study aimed 1) To develop smart books in the Next normal era for blended learning Accounting for Management: Using accounting information for decision making. 2) To compare the rate of change in scores during and after learning of self-learners from smart books with traditional learners. 3) To evaluate the efficiency of smart books in Accounting for Management: Using accounting information for decision making. 4) To evaluate learners' satisfaction with smart books for blended learning in Accounting for Management: Using accounting information for decision making The instruments used for collecting data included the smart book, traditional books, lesson plans, tests, and questionnaires. Statistics used for analyzing data included mean scores, standard deviation, and dependent t-test. The results showed that 1) the smart book was practical; 2) the during-study and post- study test scores of the two groups of learners were not significantly different; 3) the developed smart book was efficient based on 80/80 criteria; and 4) the mean satisfaction scores of the learners were at "high" to "highest" levels. The overall opinions towards the developed smart book showed that it was very good; the cartoons were humorous and easy to understand. These helped the students get interested to learn. The students also appreciated the knowledge they got in both worldly and religious aspects. | en_US |