DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.author: จุลดิศ คัญทัพ-
dc.date.issued: 2568-
dc.description.abstract: การพัฒนาคุณภาพการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานถือเป็นวาระสำคัญของชาติมาอย่างต่อเนื่อง โดยมีเป้าหมายสูงสุดในการยกระดับคุณภาพผู้เรียนควบคู่ไปกับการสร้างความสุขในสถานศึกษา งานวิจัยนี้จึงมีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อพัฒนาและตรวจสอบความสอดคล้องโมเดลสมการโครงสร้างที่ผู้วิจัยพัฒนาขึ้น ตลอดจนนำเสนอแนวทางพัฒนาภาวะผู้นำพลังบวกที่ส่งผลต่อองค์กรแห่งความสุขของโรงเรียนประถมศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน ระเบียบการวิจัยใช้วิธีแบบผสมผสาน แบ่งเป็น 3 ระยะ ได้แก่ ระยะที่ 1 การตรวจสอบและพิจารณาเนื้อหาองค์ประกอบของตัวแปรการวิจัย โดยการวิเคราะห์เชิงเอกสารและพิจารณาเนื้อหาองค์ประกอบของตัวแปร ด้วยการสัมภาษณ์ผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิ จำนวน 5 คน ระยะที่ 2 การวิเคราะห์โมเดลสมการโครงสร้าง เครื่องมือที่ใช้คือแบบสอบถาม กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือ ครูที่ปฏิบัติหน้าที่ในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษาสังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน ปีการศึกษา 2567 จำนวน 600 คน ระยะที่ 3 การพัฒนาแนวทางการสร้างและส่งเสริมองค์กรแห่งความสุข โดยการประชุมอภิปรายแบบพหุลักษณะเพื่อหาฉันทามติ จากผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิ จำนวน 9 คน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) องค์ประกอบภาวะผู้นำพลังบวก ประกอบด้วย ด้านการใช้หลักการสุนทรียสาธก ด้านการสร้างแรงบันดาลใจ ด้านการยึดมั่นในสิ่งถูกต้องชอบธรรม และด้านการคิดเชิงบวก ส่วนองค์ประกอบองค์กรแห่งความสุข ประกอบด้วย ด้านสุขภาพดี ด้านผ่อนคลายดี ด้านการติดต่อสัมพันธ์ ด้านความพึงพอใจในงาน และด้านความสำเร็จในงาน 2) โมเดลสมการโครงสร้างที่ปรับปรุงแล้วมีความสอดคล้องกลมกลืนกับข้อมูลเชิงประจักษ์ โดยภาวะผู้นำพลังบวกมีอิทธิพลทางตรงเชิงบวกต่อองค์กรแห่งความสุขอย่างมีนัยสำคัญ (β=0.35) และสามารถอธิบายความแปรปรวนได้ร้อยละ 21.00 และ 3) ผลการวิจัยได้นำไปสู่การเสนอแนวทางการพัฒนาเชิงกลยุทธ์ 10 โครงการ เพื่อให้ สพฐ. สามารถปฏิรูปหลักสูตรฝึกอบรมผู้บริหารให้เน้นทักษะเชิงลึก เพื่อขับเคลื่อนโรงเรียนให้เป็นองค์กรแห่งความสุขได้อย่างยั่งยืน
dc.description.sponsorship: สถาบันวิจัย มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต. สำนักหอสมุด
dc.subject: ภาวะผู้นำพลังบวก
dc.subject: องค์กรแห่งความสุข
dc.subject: การบริหารสถานศึกษา
dc.title: การพัฒนาโมเดลสมการโครงสร้างของปัจจัยภาวะผู้นำพลังบวกที่ส่งผลต่อองค์กรแห่งความสุขของโรงเรียนประถมศึกษาสังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน
dc.title.alternative: Development of a structural equation model of positive schools under the office of the basic education commission
dc.type: Other
dc.description.other-abstract: Improving the quality of basic education has been a continuous and critical national agenda, with the ultimate goals of raising student quality alongside fostering happiness in educational institutions. Thus, this research aimed to develop and validate the consistency of the structural equation model (SEM) developed by the researcher, as well as to propose guidelines for developing Positive Leadership factors that influence the Happy Organization within primary schools under the Office of the Basic Education Commission (OBEC). A mixed-methods approach was employed, divided into three phases: Phase 1 involved examining and considering the content components of the research variables through document analysis and interviewing five experts. Phase 2 focused on analyzing the structural equation model, where the instrument used was a questionnaire. The sample group comprised 600 teachers working in primary schools under OBEC during the 2 0 2 4 academic year. Phase 3 was dedicated to developing guidelines for creating and promoting a Happy Organization through a multi-perspective focus group discussion to reach a consensus among nine experts. The research findings revealed that: 1) The components of Positive Leadership consisted of: utilizing Appreciative Inquiry (AI), Inspirational Motivation, Adherence to Righteousness, and Positive Thinking. Furthermore, the components of a Happy Organization comprised: Happy Body (health), Happy Soul (relaxation), Happy Society (relationships), Happy Work (job satisfaction), and Happy Successful (work accomplishment). 2 ) The modified structural equation model was found to be consistent with the empirical data. Positive Leadership was found to have a significant positive direct influence on the Happy Organization (β=0.35), explaining 21.00% of the ง positive direct influence on the Happy Organization (β=0.35), explaining 21.00% of the variance. 3) The results led to the proposal of 10 strategic development projects for OBEC to reform executive training curricula, focusing on in-depth skills to sustainably drive schools toward becoming Happy Organizations.