https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/1194
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | พรรณเพ็ญ ฉายปรีชา | - |
dc.contributor.author | ปองไท รัตนวงศ์แข | - |
dc.date.issued | 2558 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศล.ม. (คอมพิวเตอร์อาร์ต)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2558 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาอินฟอร์เมชันกราฟิกแนวศิลปะเด็ก มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อออกแบบและผลิตสื่ออินฟอร์เมชันกราฟิกเพื่อสร้างความเข้าใจแก่ผู้ปกครอง ซึ่งในการสร้างสรรค์สื่ออินฟอร์เมชันกราฟิกแนวศิลปะเด็กนั้น จะส่งผลให้ผู้ปกครองเล็งเห็นถึงความสาคัญจนนาไปสู่การสนับสนุนเด็กให้ได้ทากิจกรรมทางศิลปะ การศึกษาวิจัยดังกล่าวอ้างอิงจากวารสาร บทความวิชาการ และเหตุการณ์ที่เกิดขึ้นจริงในสังคม นาเสนอเรื่องราวที่เกี่ยวข้องกับศิลปะเด็ก โดยการเล่าเรื่องผ่านสื่ออินฟอร์เมชันกราฟิกแนวศิลปะเด็ก ได้แก่ แสง สี เสียง และการเคลื่อนไหวของภาพกราฟิก ผลการศึกษาพบว่า ผู้ปกครองเล็งเห็นถึงความสาคัญจนนาไปสู่การสนับสนุนเด็กให้ได้ทากิจกรรมทางศิลปะได้เพียงบางส่วนเท่านั้น จึงไม่สามารถทาให้ผู้ปกครองเห็นถึงความสาคัญและสนับสนุนให้เด็กได้ทากิจกรรมทางศิลปะได้ทั้งหมด | en_US |
dc.language.iso | other | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต | en_US |
dc.subject | การออบแบบ | en_US |
dc.subject | สื่อมัลติมีเดีย | en_US |
dc.title | โครงการออกแบบสื่อ Information Graphic แนวศิลปะเด็ก | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | Children's Art Style Designed Information Graphic Project | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.description.other-abstract | The purpose of this research is to design and create an information graphic for making parents understand about participation art activities of children,as it can be benefits for children in many aspects. This study of information graphic can result parents in being aware of an importance of participating and supporting their children to join an art activity This study bases on journal, academic article, and real situation. It was created to present information about doing art activities of childreb by telling story with children's art designed, collaborate with lights colors, sounds, and movements of graphic image. The study results the parents comprehend the importance of doing art activities and lead them to support their children to participate art activities. However, number of parents who realizes how important doing art activities of children is not large. Accordingly the majority of parent could not be motivated to encourage and support doing art activities in their children. | en_US |
dc.description.degree-name | ศิลปศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.description.degree-level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
dc.contributor.degree-discipline | คอมพิวเตอร์อาร์ต | en_US |