https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/1235
Title: | โครงการศึกษากระบวนการที่ได้จากของเหลวและ ปฏิสัมพันธ์เพื่อประยุกต์ใช้ในการออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์ |
Other Titles: | The process of the liquid and interacted applied for product design |
Authors: | ฤธวัฐร์ คีรีภาส |
metadata.dc.contributor.advisor: | สุวิทย์ รัตนานันท์ |
Keywords: | การออกแบบ -- วิจัย;ผลิตภัณฑ์ -- การออกแบบ;ของเหลว |
Issue Date: | 2558 |
Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต |
Abstract: | การศึกษาวิจัยครั้งนี้วัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาโครงสร้างลวดลาย และกระบวนการปฏิสัมพันธ์ระหว่างของเหลว สำหรับนำมาออกแบบเป็นลวดลาย (Pattern) ในการประยุกต์ใช้กับผลิตภัณฑ์ต่างๆ โดยตัดทอนออกมาในรูปแบบที่ร่วมสมัยเพื่อค้นหาเทคนิคต่างๆในการสร้างรูปแบบลวดลายใหม่ๆ นำมาพัฒนากับผลิตภัณฑ์ต่างๆ ในกระบวนการศึกษาได้ศึกษาไปพร้อมกับรูปแบบทางวิทยาศาสตร์ของสารชนิดต่างๆ รวมทั้งการศึกษาการออกแบบลวดลาย และการออกแบบสามมิติพร้อมวิเคราะห์ร่วมกับลายผ้ามีอยู่เพื่อหาแนวทางการออกแบบลวดลายใหม่จากกระบวนการทดลองเพื่อพัฒนาให้สอดคล้องกับผลิตภัณฑ์ผลจากการวิจัยและการออกแบบลวดลายเชิงทดลองได้แบ่งชนิดของเหลวที่นำมาทดลอง ที่แบ่งเป็นการรวมตัวของของเหลว 2 ชนิดที่มีโมเลกุลแตกต่างกันเป็น 3 กลุ่มใหญ่คือ (1) การรวมโมเลกุลของน้ำ กับน้ำ (2) การรวมโมเลกุลฟองของอากาศกับน้า (3) การรวมโมเลกุลของ น้ำ กับน้ำ มัน และนา ลวดลายที่เกิดจากการทดลอง น้ำมาตัดทอนในรูปแบบกราฟิกสองมิตินำ ไปสู่ลวดลายบน (1) ชุดปลอกหมอน (2) ผ้าพันคอ (3) ชุดกระดาษ (4) LiveWallpaper สำหรับโทรศัพท์มือถือ ได้อย่างสวยงามและ มีรูปลักษณ์ที่ใหม่ อีกทั้งยังนำขยายผลเพื่อการพัฒนาผลิตภัณฑ์ประเภท อื่นๆ ได้อีกมากมาย |
metadata.dc.description.other-abstract: | This study aimed to identify the structural motifs. And the interaction between the liquid. For these design patterns on the application of various products. The cutbacks come in the form of modern techniques in the creation of a new pattern to develop various products. In the process of studying with the scientific model of various substances. The study design patterns. And three-dimensional design Along with analyzing the pattern is to propose a new design motifs from the audition process to develop in line with the product.The results of the research and design motifs experimental divided liquid used to try to break the combination of fluid two kinds of molecules are different, as the three major groups: (1) the water molecules with water (2) the molecules of air bubbles with water (3) a combination of oil and water molecules. The pattern of trials used to cut fabric to form a two-dimensional graphics to finish on the (1) set of pillowcases (2) Scarves (3) Paper (4) Live wallpaper for cell phone and beautifully. A new look It also extends to the development of many other products. |
Description: | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศล.ม. (การออกแบบ)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2558 |
metadata.dc.description.degree-name: | ศิลปศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต |
metadata.dc.description.degree-level: | ปริญญาโท |
metadata.dc.contributor.degree-discipline: | การออกแบบ |
URI: | https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/1235 |
metadata.dc.type: | Thesis |