https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/123Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ประมุข ชูสอน | - |
| dc.contributor.author | ยินดี ฮานาฟี | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2562 | - |
| dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศษ.ม. (การบริหารการศึกษา)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2562 | en_US |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาสภาพที่เป็นจริงและสภาพที่พึงประสงค์ของการมีภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมสาหรับครูโรงเรียนสามโคก สังกัดองค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดปทุมธานี และ 2) นำเสนอแนวทางการส่งเสริมการมีภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมสาหรับครูโรงเรียนสามโคก สังกัดองค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดปทุมธานี กลุ่มประชากร คือ ครู โรงเรียนสามโคก สังกัดองค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดปทุมธานี จำนวน 184 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถามชนิดตอบสนองคู่มีค่าสัมประสิทธิ์ความเที่ยง 0.93 การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยสถิติบรรยาย ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และจัดลำดับความต้องการจำเป็น ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) สภาพที่เป็นจริงของการมีภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมสาหรับครูโรงเรียนสามโคก ในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับ มาก (μ =3.77, σ =0.65) และสภาพที่พึงประสงค์ของการมีภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมสำหรับครูโรงเรียนสามโคก ในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับ มากที่สุด (μ =4.77, σ =0.45) 2) แนวทางการส่งเสริมการมีภาวะผู้นาเชิงนวัตกรรมสาหรับครูโรงเรียนสามโคก ตามลาดับความต้องการจำเป็นมากที่สุด ได้แก่ (1) ด้านการมีส่วนร่วมในการทำงานและทำงานเป็นทีม (0.30) เปิดโอกาสให้ทุกคนได้ร่วมกันสร้างสรรค์ผลหรือนวัตกรรมใหม่ๆ ร่วมกันในการกำหนดวิสัยทัศน์ เป้าหมาย (2) ด้านการมีกลยุทธ์นวัตกรรม (0.29) พัฒนานวัตกรรมจาก กลยุทธ์ มีการประเมินผลสำเร็จของกลยุทธ์ที่นำไปใช้ และวางแผนการดำเนินงานในอนาคต (3) ด้านการมีความคิดสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรม (0.26) ส่งเสริมให้ครูได้แสวงหาความรู้ คิดค้นสิ่งใหม่ และพร้อมรับการเปลี่ยนแปลงไปตามสถานการณ์ (4) ด้านการมีวิสัยทัศน์นวัตกรรม (0.25) สร้างความเชื่อถือให้เป็นที่ยอมรับ นำเทคโนโลยีมาเป็นส่วนหนึ่งในการพัฒนา และสร้างแรงมุ่งหวังและ (5) ด้านการเป็นผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลง (0.23) สร้างความสัมพันธ์ที่ดีกับเพื่อนร่วมงาน ร่วมกันตัดสินใจ ยอมรับฟังความเห็น และเรียนรู้ร่วมกันกับเพื่อนร่วมงาน | en_US |
| dc.language.iso | other | en_US |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต | en_US |
| dc.subject | ครู -- ปทุมธานี | en_US |
| dc.subject | ภาวะผู้นำ | en_US |
| dc.subject | ผู้นำทางการศึกษา -- ปทุมธานี | en_US |
| dc.title | แนวทางการส่งเสริมการมีภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมสำหรับครูโรงเรียนสามโคก สังกัดองค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดปทุมธานี | en_US |
| dc.title.alternative | Guidelines for promote innovative leadership of teacher at Samkhok School under the Pathum Thani Provincial Administration Organization | en_US |
| dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
| dc.description.other-abstract | The purposes of this study were: 1) to examine the current and desirable condition of innovative leadership of teachers in Samkhok school under Pathum Thani provincial administration organization, and 2) to propose guidelines for promoting innovative leadership in teachers in Samkhok school under Pathum Thani provincial administration organization. The population in this study was 184 teachers in Samkhok school under Pathum Thani provincial administration organization. Research instrument were dual-response format questionnaires which has a validity coefficient at 0.93 and descriptive statistics for data analysis such as average, standard deviation, and modified priority needs index. The results of this study were: 1) the overall of current condition of innovative leadership of teachers in Samkhok school under Pathum Thani provincial administration organization is in high level (μ =3.77, σ =0.65). However, the overall of desirable condition of innovative leadership of teachers in Samkhok school under Pathum Thani provincial administration organization is in the highest level (μ =4.77, σ =0.45). And 2) according to hierarchy of needs, guidelines to promote innovative leadership in teachers in Samkhok school under Pathum Thani provincial administration organization are as follow: (1) participation and teamwork (0.30), giving an opportunity for participating together in creation and innovation of new visions and goals. (2) Strategy of innovation (0.29), developing innovation from the strategy, assessing succession of the strategy, and planning future processes. (3) Creative innovation (0.26), promoting teachers to seek for knowledge, to innovate and to get ready for circumstantial changes (4) Innovative visions (0.25), creating an acceptable reliability, applying technology into a part of development, and motivating. (5) Change leader (0.23), make relationships with colleagues, deciding together, being open-mined, and learning together with colleagues. | en_US |
| dc.description.degree-name | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
| dc.description.degree-level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
| dc.contributor.degree-discipline | การบริหารการศึกษา | en_US |