Title: ปัญหาและรูปแบบในกระบวนการรับฟังความคิดเห็นสาธารณะชนโดยวิธีประชาพิจารณ์ : กรณีศึกษาเขื่อนแม่วงก์
Other Titles: Problems and Model of the Process of Public Hearing : a Case Study of Maewong Dam
Authors: สิริกร ลิ้มสุวรรณ
metadata.dc.contributor.advisor: สุรพล ศรีวิทยา
Keywords: เขื่อนแม่วงก์ -- ประชาพิจารณ์;ประชาพิจารณ์
Issue Date: 2558
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต
Abstract: วิทยานิพนธ์แบบนี้ มุ่งศึกษาถึงหลักเกณฑ์และวิธีการในการรับฟังความเห็นของประชาชน ตามมาตรา ๕๖, ๗ ๕ , , ๖๐, ๒, ๒๖ และมาตรา 5 ของรัฐธรรมนูญแห่งราบ ที่กร ไทย พ.ศ. ๒๕๕๓ โดยการศึกษาและเปรียบเทียบระเบียบ กฎหมาย เละร่างกฎหมายที่เกี่ยวข้องกับ การรับฟังความคิดเห็นของประชาชนกับระเบียบสํานักนายกรัฐมนตรี ว่าด้วยการรับฟังความคิดเห็น พ.ศ. ๒๕๕๘ ที่ใช้อยู่ในปัจจุบัน ตลอดจนศึกษาถึงปัญหาและอุปสรรคนละมีการนําตัวอย่างและบุคคลของกระบวนการรับฟังความเห็นของประชาชนในองประเทศเข้ามาช่วยเสริม เพื่อเสนอแนวทางที่เหมาะสมในการจัดการรับฟังความเห็นของประชาชนสำหรับประเทศไทย ดังนั้น ผู้วิจัยจึงเสนอแนะให้มีการจัดทําพระราชบัญญัติออกมารองรับมาตรา ๕๒, ๕, * , *4, 52, 53, และมาตรา ๖) "ของรัฐธรรมนูญแห่งราชอาณาจักรไทย พ.ศ. ๒๕๕๕ :: และ เสนอให้มีการกําหนดหลักเกณฑ์และวิธีการในการจัดการรับฟังความคือเห็นของประชาชน ตั้งแต่ การริเริ่มให้มีการจัยการรับฟังความคิดเห็นของประชาชน การเผยแพร่ประชาสัมพันธ์ ข้อมูลพื้นฐาน ของโครงการ การปัดตั้งคณะกรรมการที่ทําหน้าที่เกี่ยวกับการรับฟังความคิดเห็นของประชาชน และการประกาศการตัดสินใจ ของผู้มีอํานาจในการค้าเนินโครงการ และการให้เหตุผลประกอบในการตัดสินใจมาใช้ในการรับฟัง ความคิดเห็นของประชาชนในประเทศไทยต่อไป
metadata.dc.description.other-abstract: This thesis tu study the rules and procedures for the public Deniss der wection 56.57.58, 59,60,61,66 and 67 of the Constitution of the Kingdom of Thail B.E. 2550 by studying and comparing Legislation and theft of legislation relating to listening to public opinion with the Regulations of the Olie of the Prime Minister of listening to public opinionR.F. 2948, currently used. The study of the barriers, showing case study and the good points un the price of listening to public opinion from abroad will offer a proper guidance to get the opinions of people in Thailand. Therefore, the author opposts adopting the Act to support section 56,57.58.59,00,61.66 and 67 of the Constitution of the Kingdom of Thailand BE 250 and proposing to establish rules and procedures for the management of the public hearing. Since the initiative process to call for a public hearing, promoting the lasic information afike project, the ceilmitte sets relating to listening to publie pinion on the announcement of the summary of the public hearing. Also it shouk announce the decision of the authorities in implementing the projec, with the tasting of decision macang to use as guidance to get the opinions of people in Thailand
Description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (น.ม. (นิติศาสตร์)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2558
metadata.dc.description.degree-name: นิติศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
metadata.dc.description.degree-level: ปริญญาโท
metadata.dc.contributor.degree-discipline: นิติศาสตร์
URI: https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/1304
metadata.dc.type: Thesis