https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/1643
Title: | โครงการออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์จากวัสดุเหลือของการเกษตรในชุมชน |
Other Titles: | Product design material remaining in the agricultural |
Authors: | จักรกฤช โรจนากร |
metadata.dc.contributor.advisor: | สุวิทย์ รัตนานันท์ |
Keywords: | การนำกลับมาใช้ใหม่ -- วิจัย;การออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์ -- วิจัย |
Issue Date: | 2556 |
Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต |
Abstract: | การออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์จากวัสดุเหลือของการเกษตรในชุมชน เป็นการนำเอาวัสดุที่เหลือ ของเกษตรในชุมชน มาสร้างเป็นผลิตภัณฑ์ที่สามารถหาได้ในท้องถิ่น และยังนำเอาวัสดุที่เหลือของ เกษตรในชุมชนนั้นมาใช้ได้อย่างมีประโยชน์ที่มากกว่าจะนำไปทิ้ง หรือทำลาย ไม่ว่าจะเป็น เปลือก ข้าวโพด เปลือกข้าว กาบมะพร้าว ขุย-มะพร้าว เป็นต้น มาสร้างเป็นผลิตภัณฑ์ที่ไม่เป็นขยะต่อชุมชน และธรรมชาติ สามารถสร้างรายได้ สร้างการเรียนรู้ในการนำวัสดุที่เหลือของเกษตรในชุมชน กลับมาใช้ใหม่ ทดลอง สร้างสรรค์ ให้มีคุณค่ามากขึ้น อีกทั้งยังจำหน่ายเป็นผลิตภัณฑ์ของท้องถิ่น ที่สร้างรายได้ มาสู่ชุมชนอีกทางหนึ่ง |
metadata.dc.description.other-abstract: | Product design material remaining in the agricultural community. The introduction of organic material remaining in the community. And make the products available locally. And also to remove the material remaining in agricultural communities that use them are more benefits to be discarded or destroyed , be it corn husk coconut husk - coconut , etc. to create a product that is not a waste to communities and . nature Making Money Learning in the rest of the material , agricultural communities were recycled to create more valuable . It also sells local products. That generate income Community. |
Description: | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศป.ม. (การออกแบบ)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2556 |
metadata.dc.description.degree-name: | ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต |
metadata.dc.description.degree-level: | ปริญญาโท |
metadata.dc.contributor.degree-discipline: | การออกแบบ |
URI: | https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/1643 |
metadata.dc.type: | Thesis |