https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/2011
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | Pisprapai Sarasalin | - |
dc.contributor.author | Nitipong Pukcharoen | - |
dc.date.issued | 2022 | - |
dc.description | Thesis (M.F.A. (Design)) -- Rangsit University, 2022 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | ใบไม้เป็นส่วนหนึ่งของธรรมชาติที่มีความสำคัญต่อการเจริญเติบโต การเจริญเติบโตของต้นไม้เป็นไปในทิศทางที่ดีหรือผิด อีกปัจจัยหนึ่งคือ ใบไม้สามารถส่งผลกระทบต่อวัฏจักรของมนุษย์และโลก ไม่ว่าจะเป็นคนหรือระบบนิเวศของโลก ปัญหาเหล่านี้ดำเนินมาเป็นเวลา 10 - 20 ปีแล้ว และใบไม้ก็เป็นตัวแปรอันดับต้น ๆ ในการทำลายระบบนิเวศ ซึ่งทางกลับใบยังช่วยสนับสนุนระบบนิเวศที่มนุษย์ได้ทำลายไป ผู้เขียนจึงศึกษาเป็นเรื่องเกี่ยวกับองค์ประกอบของใบไม้ เกี่ยวกับการเพิ่มมูลค่าให้กับวัสดุที่ใครๆ ก็สามารถนำกลับมาใช้ใหม่หรือปรับเปลี่ยนวิธีการเพื่อให้ใบไม้เหี่ยวตามธรรมชาติได้อย่างเหมาะสมที่สุด การหมุนเวียนทรัพยากรธรรมชาติโดยคำนึงถึงระบบนิเวศที่สร้างขึ้นโดยธรรมชาตินั้นมีค่ามากกว่า ประโยชน์จะกว้างไกลและยังสามารถรักษาสมดุลให้กับระบบนิเวศของโลกและลดปัญหาทางธรรมชาติที่เกิดจากใบไม้ได้อีกทางหนึ่ง ซึ่งทั้งหมดนี้ช่วยบรรเทาปัญหาเรื่องใบ กระบวนการเริ่มต้นด้วยโครงร่างของแนวคิดที่เป็นไปได้ทั้งหมดที่อาจแก้ปัญหาได้ จากนั้นจึงเลือกแนวคิดที่เหมาะสมที่สุดและพัฒนาเป็นต้นแบบหลายแบบ หลังจากการปรับปรุงบางอย่าง ต้นแบบขั้นสุดท้ายก็ประสบความสำเร็จ | en_US |
dc.language.iso | en | en_US |
dc.publisher | Rangsit University | en_US |
dc.subject | Sustainable design -- Designs and plans | en_US |
dc.subject | Art -- Biodegradation | en_US |
dc.title | Ignored bounty creating value from bio resources | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | การละเลยของขวัญจากธรรมชาติ การสร้างมูลค่าจากทรัพยากรชีวภาพ | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.description.other-abstract | Leaves are an integral part of nature that is vital for growth. Is the growth of the tree in the good or the wrong direction? Another factor is that Leaves can affect the cycle of humans and the world. Whether it is people of the world's ecosystems, these problems have been going on for 10 to 20 years, and leaves are among the top contributors to ecosystem destruction. This, in turn, also helps support the ecosystem that humans have destroyed. The author, therefore, studies the composition of leaves. About adding value to materials. It can be reused or modified methods to optimize the natural wilt of leaves. The rotation of natural resources concerning the ecosystems created by nature is more valuable. The benefits are far-reaching and can also balance the world's ecosystems and reduce the natural problems caused by leaves in another way. All of which help alleviate leaf problems. The process begins with an outline of all possible ideas that might solve the problem. Then the most suitable idea is selected and developed into several prototypes. After some improvements, the final prototype was a success | en_US |
dc.description.degree-name | Master of Fine Arts | en_US |
dc.description.degree-level | Master's Degree | en_US |
dc.contributor.degree-discipline | Design | en_US |