https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/2641
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | สรพงษ์ วงศ์ธีระธรณ์ | - |
dc.contributor.author | ปาณิสรา จันทร์แจ้ง | - |
dc.date.issued | 2566 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (นศ.ม. (นิเทศศาสตร์)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2566 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษากลยุทธ์การสื่อสารออนไลน์ของศูนย์บริหารสถานการณ์ Covid-19 และ 2) เพื่อศึกษาปัจจัยที่ส่งเสริมความเชื่อมั่นของประชาชนของศูนย์บริหารสถานการณ์ Covid -19 เป็นงานวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ โดยวิเคราะห์จากเอกสาร (Document Analysis) คือ สื่อออนไลน์ที่เผยแพร่ผ่าน Facebook ศูนย์ข้อมูล Covid -19 ในช่วงล็อคดาวน์ระลอก 1 ระหว่างวันที่ 17 มีนาคม พ.ศ. 2563 - 29 มิถุนายน พ.ศ. 2563 จำนวน 513 ชิ้นงาน และการสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึกกับผู้ที่มีหน้าที่รับผิดชอบในการเผยแพร่ข้อมูลผ่าน Facebook ศูนย์ข้อมูล Covid -19 ของศูนย์บริหารสถานการณ์ Covid -19 ผลการวิจัยพบว่า กลยุทธ์การสื่อสารออนไลน์ของศูนย์บริหารสถานการณ์ Covid -19 มี 6 ประเด็น ได้แก่ 1) การกำหนดสื่อออนไลน์ในการบริหารข้อมูล 2) การสื่อสารเพื่อให้ความรู้ 3) การสื่อสารด้วยสื่อบุคคล 4) การสื่อสารโดยใช้คุณค่าความเป็นข่าว 5) เทคนิคการออกแบบสื่อ 6) Text Quote Content ปัจจัยที่ส่งเสริมความเชื่อมั่นของประชาชนของศูนย์บริหารสถานการณ์ Covid -19 มี 13 ประเด็น ได้แก่ 1) บทบาทของศูนย์บริหารสถานการณ์โควิด-192) การกาหนดเป้าหมายทางการสื่อสารในช่วงที่เกิดภาวะวิกฤต 3) การจัดคณะทำงานเพื่อสื่อสารในภาวะวิกฤต 4) กระบวนการการดำเนินงานการสื่อสารข้อมูล 5) การทำความเข้าใจกับความหลากหลายของประชาชนที่ได้รับผลกระทบจากภาวะวิกฤต 6) คุณสมบัติของผู้ให้ข่าวสาร และวิธีการชี้แจงข้อมูลข่าวสาร 7) กระบวนการกลั่นกรองข้อมูลเพื่อนำเสนอผ่านสื่อประชาสัมพันธ์ 8) วิธีเลือกประเด็นในการนำเสนอข่าวสารในสถานการณ์ Covid -19 9) ช่องทางการสื่อสารที่มีประสิทธิภาพในการนาเสนอข้อมูลของศูนย์บริหารสถานการณ์โควิด-19 10) การจัดการวาระการเผยแพร่ข่าวสารเพื่อสร้างความเชื่อมั่นแก่ประชาชน 11) การประเมินสถานการณ์และติดตามผลในภาวะวิกฤต 12) วิธีการสร้างความเข้าใจในภาพรวมที่มีต่อภาวะวิกฤติ 13) วิธีการปรับเปลี่ยนพฤติกรรมของประชาชนตามแนวทางของรัฐบาล | en_US |
dc.language.iso | other | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต | en_US |
dc.subject | กลยุทธ์การสื่อสาร | en_US |
dc.subject | การสื่อสารออนไลน์ | en_US |
dc.subject | การสื่อสารทางการตลาด | en_US |
dc.subject | ศูนย์บริหารสถานการณ์ Covid -19 | en_US |
dc.subject | ความเชื่อมั่น | en_US |
dc.title | กลยุทธ์การสื่อสารออนไลน์ และปัจจัยที่ส่งเสริมความเชื่อมั่นของศูนย์บริหารสถานการณ์ Covid-19 | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | Online communication strategies and confidence-building factors of the center for Covid-19 situation administration | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.description.other-abstract | The objectives of this research are: 1) to study the online communication strategies of the Center for Covid-19 Situation Administration; and 2) to investigate the factors contributing to reliability promotion within the Center for Covid-19 Situation Administration. This qualitative research employed document analysis, including online content published via the Facebook page “Covid-19 Information Center,” during the “lockdown wave 1” from March 17, 2020, to June 29, 2020, totaling 513 pieces. Additionally, in-depth interviews were conducted with individuals responsible for and involved in disseminating information via online media, particularly Facebook, under the names “Covid-19 Data Center” or “PRD Covid-19,” during the same “lockdown wave 1” period. The results of the study were: The online communication strategies of the Covid-19 Situation Administration consist of the following 6 components: 1) Online Media Determination in Data Management 2) Communication to Educate 3) Communication through Personal Media 4) News Value 5) Media Design Techniques and 6) Text Quote Content There are thirteen variables that increase public reliability, according to the Center for Covid-19 Situation Administration, as follows: 1) the Center for Covid-19 Situation Administration’s role, 2) setting communication goals during times of crisis, 3) Organizing a working group to communicate during crises, 4) process of data communication operations, 5) understanding the diversity of people affected by the crisis, 6) qualifications of information providers and methods for clarifying information, 7) the process of filtering information to be presented through public relations media, 8) how to choose issues for presenting news in the situation of Covid-19, 9) effective communication channels for presenting information of the Center for Covid-19 Situation Administration, 10) managing the news release agenda to build public confidence, 11) situation Assessment and Follow-Up in a Crisis, 12) how to create an overall understanding of the crisis 13) How to change people's behavior according to government guidelines | en_US |
dc.description.degree-name | นิเทศศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.description.degree-level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
dc.contributor.degree-discipline | นิเทศศาสตร์ | en_US |