https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/3109Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.advisor | กฤษณ์ ทองเลิศ | - |
| dc.contributor.author | ภัทรพล ธนาอารยะกุล | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2567 | - |
| dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (น.ม. (นิเทศศาสตร์)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2567 | en_US |
| dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1. เพื่อศึกษาการสื่อสารการตลาดเครื่องดื่มแอลกอฮอล์ของบริษัท ไทยเบฟเวอเรจ จํากัด (มหาชน) ผ่านกิจกรรมดนตรี และ 2. เพื่อศึกษากลยุทธ์การสื่อสารการตลาดเครื่องดื่มแอลกอฮอล์ของบริษัท ไทยเบฟเวอเรจ จํากัด (มหาชน) ผ่านกิจกรรมดนตรี เป็นการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ (Qualitative Research) โดยการศึกษาจากเอกสาร (Document Analysis) ได้แก่ สื่อโฆษณาเกี่ยวกับกิจกรรมดนตรีของบริษัท ไทยเบฟเวอเรจ จํากัด (มหาชน) ที่มีการเผยแพร่ในปี พ.ศ. 2565 และการสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึกกับผู้ที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการสื่อสารการตลาดผ่านกิจกรรมดนตรี จํานวน 4 คน วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลและนําเสนอผลการวิจัยเชิงพรรณนา ผลการศึกษาพบว่า การสื่อสารการตลาดเครื่องดื่มแอลกอฮอล์ผ่านกิจกรรมดนตรีมี 2 ประเด็น ได้แก่ 1. การโฆษณาแบรนด์ให้ปรากฏบนเวทีและสื่อโฆษณากิจกรรมดนตรี และ 2. การใช้กลยุทธ์มิวสิกมาร์เก็ตติ้งในการสื่อสารการตลาด กลยุทธ์การสื่อสารการตลาดเครื่องดื่มแอลกอฮอล์ผ่านกิจกรรมดนตรีมี 5 ประเด็น ได้แก่ 1. การเลือกเพลงฮิตติดหูและมิวสิกวิดีโอเพื่อการจดจำง่าย 2. การใช้รูปแบบกิจกรรมหลากหลายและต่อเนื่อง 3. การใช้สีแทนสัญลักษณ์ 4. การสร้างภาพลักษณ์เพื่อสื่อสารมิตรภาพ และ 5. ความเป็นวัฒนธรรมคนเมือง | en_US |
| dc.language.iso | other | en_US |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต. สำนักหอสมุด | en_US |
| dc.subject | การสื่อสารการตลาด | en_US |
| dc.subject | เครื่องดื่มแอลกอฮอล์ | en_US |
| dc.subject | เครื่องดื่มแอลกอฮอล์ -- การตลาด -- ไทย | en_US |
| dc.title | กลยุทธ์การสื่อสารการตลาดเครื่องดื่มแอลกอฮอล์ของ บริษัท ไทยเบฟเวอเรจ จำกัด (มหาชน) ผ่านกิจกรรมดนตรี | en_US |
| dc.title.alternative | Integrated marketing communication strategies of alcoholic beverages of Thai Beverage Public Company Limited through music activities | en_US |
| dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
| dc.description.other-abstract | The research aims 1. to examine the alcohol beverage marketing communications of Thai Beverage Public Company Limited through music activities, and 2. to examine the alcohol beverage marketing communication strategies of Thai Beverage Public Company Limited through music activities. This study is qualitative research based on document analysis, covering advertisement media about music activities of Thai Beverage Public Company Limited published in 2022, and interviews of four persons related to marketing communications through music activities. The data were analyzed, and descriptive statistics were as follows: There were two aspects related to alcohol beverage marketing communications through music activities: 1. advertising the brand on the stage and music activity media; and 2. use of music marketing in marketing communications. There were five aspects related to the alcohol beverage marketing communication strategies through music activities: 1. selection of catchy music videos and songs for easier recognition; 2. use of diverse yet continuous activities; 3. use of color in place of signs; 4. creating an image for friendly communications; and 5. urban culture. | en_US |
| dc.description.degree-name | นิเทศศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
| dc.description.degree-level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
| dc.contributor.degree-discipline | นิเทศศาสตร์ | en_US |