https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/316
Title: | รูปแบบการสร้างความรู้ และการจัดการความรู้ ของสถาบันการเงินชุมชนในเขตภาคกลางตอนบน 2 |
Other Titles: | Knowledge creation model and knowledge management of community financial institutions in the upper Central Province group 2 |
Authors: | สุรยุทธ ทองคำ |
metadata.dc.contributor.advisor: | เฉลิมพร เย็นเยือก |
Keywords: | การจัดการความรู้;กองทุนหมู่บ้าน -- ภาคกลาง;สถาบันการเงินชุมชน -- ภาคกลาง |
Issue Date: | 2563 |
Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต |
Abstract: | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาและวิเคราะห์กระบวนการสร้างความรู้และการจัดการความรู้ของกองทุนหมู่บ้านในเขตจังหวัดภาคกลางตอนบน 2 ประกอบด้วย จังหวัดสิงห์บุรี จังหวัดชัยนาท จังหวัดอ่างทองและจังหวัดลพบุรี รวมทั้งนำเสนอแนวทางการสร้างความรู้และการจัดการความรู้สำหรับกองทุนหมู่บ้านอื่น เป็นการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ ประชากรกลุ่มตัวอย่าง ประกอบด้วย คณะกรรมการกองทุนหมู่บ้าน สมาชิกกองทุนหมู่บ้านและตัวแทนพัฒนากรประจำอาเภอ เลือกผู้ให้ข้อมูลแบบเฉพาะเจาะจง รวม 60 คน พื้นที่ในการวิจัย คือที่ทำการกองทุนหมู่บ้าน, พื้นที่ชุมชนภายในหมู่บ้าน, สำนักงานพัฒนาชุมชน เครื่องมือที่ใช้เก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล คือ การสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก การสังเกตแบบมีส่วนร่วม ผลการวิจัยพบว่า กระบวนการสร้างความรู้และการจัดการความรู้ที่เหมาะสมสำหรับกองทุนหมู่บ้าน ประกอบด้วย 1) การสำรวจหาความรู้ภายในชุมชน ผสานกับการเรียนรู้จากภายนอกชุมชน และนำมาปรับให้เข้ากับบริบทของชุมชน 2) การสร้างความสัมพันธ์ที่ดีระหว่างคณะกรรมการกองทุนกับสมาชิกกองทุน เพื่อเกิดการแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้อย่างต่อเนื่องและ 3) การเชื่อมโยงครือข่ายกับสถาบันการเงินอื่นในชุมชน เพื่อแก้ปัญหาการกู้ยืมเงินนอกระบบ การศึกษาในครั้งนี้แสดงให้เห็นว่า ปัจจัยสาคัญที่เอื้อต่อการสร้างความรู้และการจัดการความรู้ คือ การสร้างพื้นที่แห่งการแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ที่เป็นมิตรร่วมกัน ข้อเสนอแนะจากการศึกษา คือ การสร้างความรู้และการจัดการความรู้ควรเกิดจากความต้องการที่แท้จริงของสมาชิกในกองทุน โดยคณะกรรมการกองทุนสามารถสร้างพื้นที่แห่งการเรียนรู้ร่วมกันเพื่อให้เกิดการเรียนรู้อย่างต่อเนื่อง |
metadata.dc.description.other-abstract: | The purpose of the research was to study and analyze knowledge creation and knowledge management of Village Funds in the upper central province 2, consisting of the following provinces: Sing Buri, Chainat, Angthong, and Lop Buri. It also included the guidelines for knowledge creation and knowledge management for other village funds. The study is qualitative research. The sample consisted of the committee of village funds, the members of village funds, and the community developer officers. It was a purposive sampling with the total number of 60 participants in the research area, which covered the village fund office, the village area, and the Community Development Office. The research instruments used for data collection were in-depth interviews and participatory observation. The research results were found that the village funds have a process to create knowledge and knowledge management for village funds consist of: 1) Exploring knowledge within communities merge with learning from outside the community and adapted to the context of the community 2) Building good relationships between the committee of village funds and the members of village funds and 3) Network connections with other community financial in the community. To solve the problem of informal borrowing. This study shows that the key factor contributing to knowledge creation and knowledge management is the creation of a friendly exchange area. The recommendation of the study is that knowledge creation and knowledge management should stem from the real needs of members of village funds. The Fund Committee is able to create a learning space together for continuous learning |
Description: | ดุษฎีนิพนธ์ (บธ.ด. (บริหารธุรกิจ)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2563 |
metadata.dc.description.degree-name: | บริหารธุรกิจดุษฎีบัณฑิต |
metadata.dc.description.degree-level: | ปริญญาเอก |
metadata.dc.contributor.degree-discipline: | บริหารธุรกิจ |
URI: | https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/316 |
metadata.dc.type: | Thesis |