https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/434
Title: | การฝึกซ้อมเปียโนเพื่อการแสดงเดี่ยวในบทเพลงของ โยฮันน์ บาค: เพรลูดแอนด์ฟิวก์ในบันไดเสียงดีเมเจอร์ หมายเลข 874 ลู ดวิก ฟาน เบโทเฟน: โซนาตา หมายเลข 1 ลำดับที่ 27 ในบันไดเสียงอีแฟล็ตเมเจอร์ และ โคลด เดอบูซี: เอทูดหมายเลข 1 ในบันไดเสียงซีเมเจอร์ |
Other Titles: | Practice procedures for piano performance in J.S. Bach: prelude and fugue in d major BWV 874, L.V. Beethoven: piano sonata op.27 no.1 in eh major, and Claude Debussy: etude no.1 in C major |
Authors: | จินตนา พิสุทธิ์เสรีวงศ์ |
metadata.dc.contributor.advisor: | เด่น อยู่ประเสริฐ |
Keywords: | เปียโน -- วิธีการ -- การเรียนด้วยตนเอง;เปียโน การฝึก;การแสดงดนตรี |
Issue Date: | 2562 |
Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต |
Abstract: | วิทยานิพนธ์ฉบับนี้ เป็นการศึกษาบทเพลง ได้แก่ โยฮันน์ บาค: เพรลูดแอนด์ฟิวก์ในบันไดเสียงดีเมเจอร์ หมายเลข 874 ลูดวิก ฟาน เบโทเฟน: โซนาตา หมายเลข 1 ลาดับที่ 27 ในบันไดเสียงอีแฟล็ตเมเจอร์ และ โคลด เดอบูซี: เอทูดหมายเลข 1 ในบันไดเสียงซีเมเจอร์ เพื่อสร้างแบบฝึกหัดและวิธีการฝึกซ้อมโดยนาท่อนเพลงที่มีเทคนิคที่ต้องการเวลาในการฝึกซ้อมเป็นพิเศษ มาปรับเป็นแบบฝึกหัดเพื่อแก้ไขและพัฒนาเทคนิคในการบรรเลงท่อนนั้นๆ เพื่อให้สามารถบรรเลงบทเพลงได้อย่างเหมาะสมจากผลการศึกษาพบว่า วิธีการฝึกซ้อมเปียโน โดยการฝึกซ้อมท่อนยากจากบทเพลง เป็นวิธีหนึ่งที่สามารถช่วยแก้ไขและพัฒนาเทคนิคการบรรเลงได้ โดยที่ผู้วิจัยได้ทาการวิเคราะห์บทเพลงเพื่อหาท่อนที่ยากและต้องการนามาฝึกซ้อมเสมือนการซ้อมเตรียมความพร้อมนิ้วก่อนการบรรเลงจริง โดยมีวิธีการฝึกซ้อมแต่ละท่อนได้แก่ การหานิ้วที่เหมาะสม การแปรจังหวะ การซ้อมกับเครื่องจับจังหวะ การซ้อมการควบคุมความเข้มของเสียง และการฝึกซ้อมการทาลักษณะเสียง โดยนาความรู้พื้นฐานการคิดนิ้ว การฝึกซ้อมท่อนเพลงมากจากการฝึกซ้อมการไล่บันไดเสียง อาร์เปโจ การฝึกซ้อมแบบฝึกหัดเชอร์นี ประสบการณ์การบรรเลงบทเพลงพื้นฐานที่ผ่านมาของผู้วิจัย และการเรียนการสอนในห้องเรียนกับอารจารย์ผู้สอน รวมไปถึงการค้นคว้าจากหนังสือ วิทยานิพนธ์และวารสารดนตรี การจดบันทึกนิ้ว เทคนิค วิธีการบรรเลงลงไปในโน้ต และการฝึกซ้อมเทคนิคพื้นฐาน รวมกับการฝึกแบบฝึกหัดดังกล่าว ช่วยให้การซ้อมง่ายขึ้นและสาเร็จลุล่วงได้ตามเป้าหมาย |
metadata.dc.description.other-abstract: | This Thesis focused on Piano practicing which aimed to give a piano recital. The proce-dures of practicing will be focused on creating exercises and method of practicing 3 pieces which are J.S. Bach: Prelude and Fugue in D Major BWV 874, L.V. Beethoven: Piano Sonata op.27 no.1 in EH Major, and Claude Debussy: Etude no.1 in C Major in order to have a success recital with good techniques. The result of the studies informed that practicing only difficult phrases from music directly is one of practicing ways. This thesis will focus on practicing procedures of 3 piano pieces which includes analyzing music in performer view, looking for difficult techniques, identify fingers, and practicing phrase by phrase repeatedly with metronome. Important techniques which could help learning music are rhythmic variation in difficult phrases and combining with practicing of articu-lation and dynamics. These procedures could help polishing music to reach a final stage. All basic techniques which includes Scales and Arpeggios, Czerny’s exercise, studying in class and all ex-periences that have been learned from the past, have been used as background music knowledge to analyze these 3 pieces in this thesis. Also research finding which are from books, dissertations, and music journals could help finding procedures of piano practicing. Recording all the fingers number finding, mark difficult phrases and writing details of what is needed in music, could help memorize and easier for practicing procedures. Fundamental techniques from Scales and Arpeggios practicing in routine practice in Major and Minor keys, are main idea help adapting those exercises. |
Description: | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ดศ. ม. (ดนตรี)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2562 |
metadata.dc.description.degree-name: | ดุริยางคศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต |
metadata.dc.description.degree-level: | ปริญญาโท |
metadata.dc.contributor.degree-discipline: | ดนตรี |
URI: | https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/434 |
metadata.dc.type: | Thesis |