https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/571
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | นันทชัย ทองแป้น | - |
dc.contributor.author | นริศชา ต่อสุทธิ์กนก | - |
dc.date.issued | 2563 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (วศ.ม. (วิศวกรรมชีวการแพทย์)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2563 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัยนี้มีจุดมุ่งหมายในการการพัฒนายูนิตทำฟันและระบบการใช้งานแบบออนไลน์ด้วย เทคโนโลยีอินเตอร์เน็ตของสรรพสิ่งเพื่อให้ได้การรับรองมาตรฐานผลิตภัณฑ์จากสำนักงาน มาตรฐานอุตสาหกรรม กระทรวงอุตสาหกรรมและมาตรฐานของระบบการทำงานแบบออนไลน์ ด้วยเทคโนโลยีอินเตอร์เน็ตของสรรพสิ่งสำหรับใช้ในการจดทะเบียนบัญชีนวัตกรรมไทยและการ ดำเนินการในเชิงพาณิชย์ในลำดับต่อไป ผลการวิจัยสามารถทำการพัฒนายูนิตทำฟันที่ประกอบด้วย 2 ระบบหลักคือ1)ระบบยูนิตทำฟันและ2)ระบบการใช้งานแบบออนไลน์ด้วยเทคโนโลยี อินเตอร์เน็ตของสรรพสิ่ง โดยที่ทุกขั้นตอนของการพัฒนาได้เป็นไปตามมาตรฐานของสำนักงาน มาตรฐานอุตสาหกรรมกระทรวงอุตสาหกรรมหรือสมอ.2610-2556 มาตรฐานทางด้านความ ปลอดภัยทางด้านไฟฟ้า (IEC 60601-1:2005) มาตรฐานของซอฟแวร์และเว็บแอพพลิเคชั่น ISO/IEC 25040:2011และ ISO/IEC 29119-2:2013รวมทั้งการทดสอบการทำงานและสมรรถนะของการใช้งานจากสถานประกอบการจริง ผลการทดสอบพบว่ายูนิตทำฟันที่ได้พัฒนาขึ้นมาเป็ นไปตาม มาตรฐานผลิตภัณฑ์อุตสาหกรรมมาตรฐานของซอฟแวร์และเว็บแอพพลิเคชั่นที่กล่าวมาต้นทุก ประการรวมทั้งเป็นไปตามความต้องการของผู้ใช้งานจากสถานประกอบการจริงในทุกด้าน จาก ผลการวิจัยดังกล่าวส่งผลทำให้ได้รับใบอนุญาตเครื่องหมายมาตรฐานผลิตภัณฑ์อุตสาหกรรมที่ สามารถนำไปใช้เพื่อดำเนินการขออนุมัติขึ้นทะเบียนบัญชีนวัตกรรมไทยในขั้นตอนต่อไปซึ่งเป็นไป ตามวัตถุประสงค์ของงานวิจัยทุกประการ | en_US |
dc.language.iso | other | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต | en_US |
dc.subject | เครื่องมือแพทย์ -- วิจัย -- การผลิต | en_US |
dc.subject | ทันตกรรม -- เครืองมือและอุปกรณ์ -- การออกแบบ | en_US |
dc.subject | ทันตกรรม -- เครื่องมือและอุปกรณ์ -- มาตรฐาน | en_US |
dc.title | การพัฒนายูนิตทำฟันเพื่อให้ได้การรับรองมาตรฐาน | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | The development of the dental unit to obtain standards certification | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.description.other-abstract | This research aims to develop the dental units and online operating system using the technology of Internet of Things in order to obtain the product certification from Thai Industrial Standards Institute, Ministry of Industry, and standards of online operating system with the technology of Internet of Things used for the registration of Thailand Innovation List and commercial operations in the future. The results revealed that there could be the development of the dental units consisting of two key systems which are 1) dental unit system, and 2) online operating system using the technology of Internet of Things, where all stages of development met the standards of Thai Industrial Standards Institute, Ministry of Industry or TISI 2610-2013, Electrical Safety Standards (IEC 60601-1: 2005), Software and Web Application Standards, ISO / IEC 25040: 2011 and ISO / IEC 29119-2: 2013. According to functionality and performance testing of the use in actual enterprises, the results reported that the dental units having been developed complied with all the standards of Thai Industrial Standards Institute, and Software and Web Application Standards aforementioned in all respects. Moreover, they met the needs of the users from actual enterprises in all respects. With reference to the results, a license of the industrial standard product had been granted, which could be applied to the approval of the registration of Thailand Innovation List at a fu11her stage. It was apparent that this could fulfill a research objective | en_US |
dc.description.degree-name | วิศวกรรมศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.description.degree-level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
dc.contributor.degree-discipline | วิศวกรรมชีวการแพทย์ | en_US |