https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/622
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | ฉัตรวรัญช์ องคสิงห | - |
dc.contributor.author | ภัทรภร โอบอ้อม | - |
dc.date.issued | 2563 | - |
dc.description | ดุษฎีนิพนธ์ (ปร.ด. (ผู้นำทางสังคม ธุรกิจ และการเมือง)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2563 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัยเรื่อง อุตสาหกรรมสีเขียวและโรงงานสีเขียวในประเทศไทย มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษาแนวทางการพัฒนาโรงงานอุตสาหกรรมสีเขียวจากประสบการณ์ของต่างประเทศและในประเทศ และปัญหา แนวทางในการพัฒนาโรงงานในประเทศไทยไปสู่โรงงานสีเขียว ผลการศึกษาข้อที่ 1 แนวทางการพัฒนาโรงงานอุตสาหกรรมสีเขียวจากประสบการณ์ของต่างประเทศและในประเทศ พบว่า ให้ความสำคัญกับการเน้นนิเวศอุตสาหกรรม การปล่อยของเสียเป็นศูนย์ การใช้วัตถุดิบเพื่อการผลิตและพลังงานอย่างมีประสิทธิภาพ มีระบบการจัดการสิ่งแวดล้อมที่ดี เป็นกระบวนการผลิตที่ไม่ส่งผลกระทบกับชุมชนและสังคม ผลการศึกษาข้อที่ 2 พบว่าปัญหาในการพัฒนาโรงงานประเทศไทยไปสู่โรงงานสีเขียวของบริษัทโอบอ้อมอุตสาหกรรมซึ่งคล้ายคลึงกับโรงงานทั่วไปคือ การก่อสร้างแบบดั้งเดิมที่ไม่ได้ออกแบบเพื่อรองรับมลพิษทางเสียง มลพิษทางอากาศ มลพิษทางน้ำ ความปลอดภัยในโรงงานและปัญหาด้านอื่น ๆ รวมถึงสิ่งแวดล้อมทั่วไป จึงต้องมีแนวทางสำหรับการพัฒนาโรงงานไปสู่โรงงานสีเขียว ซึ่งในการวางแผนการดำเนินการมีสองขั้นตอนคือ ขั้นการเปลี่ยนผ่านซึ่งได้แก่ การออกแบบโรงงานสีเขียว การออกแบบกระบวนการผลิตการออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์ การออกแบบวัตถุดิบ และการเลือกใช้เทคโนโลยีเพื่อการพัฒนาให้เป็นโรงงานสีเขียว ที่จะต้องสามารถวัดมลภาวะ การประหยัดพลังงาน และลดมลภาวะ ขั้นที่สองคือการพัฒนาโรงงานให้เป็นโรงงานสีเขียวได้แก่ การออกแบบ การใช้เทคโนโลยีสีเขียวที่ลดการใช้ พลังงาน หันมาใช้ AI มากขึ้น การบริหารจัดการสีเขียวและการตลาดสีเขียวซึ่งต้องคำนึงถึงระบบ การบริหารจัดการผลิตภัณฑ์ในด้านผลกระทบทุกมลภาวะตั้งแต่ต้นน้ำจนปลายน้ำ การวางแผนและ การสร้างธุรกิจอย่างยั่งยืนเพื่อให้เป็นโรงงานสีเขียว และรวมถึงการสร้างความสัมพันธ์กับชุมชน เป็นต้น | en_US |
dc.language.iso | other | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต | en_US |
dc.subject | โรงงานสีเขียว -- การพัฒนา -- ไทย | en_US |
dc.subject | อุตสาหกรรมสีเขียว -- ไทย | en_US |
dc.title | อุตสาหกรรมสีเขียวและโรงงานสีเขียวในประเทศไทย | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | Green industry and green factory in Thailand | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.description.other-abstract | The research on green industry and green factories in Thailand aims to study the guidelines for developing green factories from the experiences gathered from foreign countries and the country, Thailand; and to study the problems and guidelines for developing factories in Thailand into green factories. The first result regarding the guidelines for developing green factories from the experiences gathered from foreign countries and the country revealed that there were the emphases upon the industrial ecosystem, zero waste emission, efficient use of raw materials for energy production, and a good environmental management system, a production process not affecting the community and society. The second result showed that the problems of developing a factory in Thailand into a green factory of OB-OM Industry which was similar to other general factories, that is to say, there appeared to be traditional constructions which were not designed to deal with noise pollution, air pollution, water pollution, factory safety and other issues including the general environment. There must be a guideline for developing factories into green factories. The two stages of planning an action consist of the transition stage and the development of factories into green factories. First, the transition stage includes green factory design, manufacturing process design, production design, raw material design, and the selection of technology for developing a factory into a green factory, which must be able to measure pollution, energy saving and pollution reduction. Second, the development of factories into green factories includes the design of using green technology that reduces energy consumption and uses AI more, green management and green marketing in which the product management system in terms of the effects of pollution from upstream to downstream must be taken into account, planning and building a sustainable business as a green factory and building community relationships, etc. | en_US |
dc.description.degree-name | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.description.degree-level | ปริญญาเอก | en_US |
dc.contributor.degree-discipline | ผู้นำทางสังคม ธุรกิจและการเมือง | en_US |