Title: รายงานวิจัยฉบับสมบูรณ์ โครงการวิจัย นวัตกรรมสังคม : การเปลี่ยนเชิงระบบของวิสาหกิจชุมชนศูนย์ข้าวชุมชนบ้านอุ่มแสง อ.ราษีไศล จ.ศรีสะเกษ
Other Titles: Social innovation : systematical change for Umsang social enterprise in Rasisalai, Srisakes Province
Authors: ฉัตรวรัญช์ องคสิงห
Keywords: การผลิต;การตลาด;วิสาหกิจชุมชน -- การจัดการ -- ไทย(ศรีสะเกษ)
Issue Date: 2563
Publisher: สถาบันวิจัย มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต
Abstract: งานวิจัยนี้เป็นงานวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ โดยมีวัตถุประสงค์คือเพื่อศึกษา 1) ขั้นตอนของการก่อรูปในการรวมกลุ่มวิสาหกิจชุมชนศูนย์ข้าวบ้านอุ่มแสง จ.ศรีสะเกษ 2) กระบวนการและองค์ประกอบของวิสาหกิจชุมชนศูนย์ข้าวบ้านอุ่มแสง จ.ศรีสะเกษ 3) ผลสำเร็จในการเปลี่ยนเชิงระบบของวิสาหกิจชุมชนอุ่มแสงในการปรับเปลี่ยนวิถีการผลิตเป็นแบบอินทรีย์และเชื่อมโยงในระดับตลาดโลก โดยใช้การสังเกตุการณ์และแบบสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก โดยเก็บข้อมูลจากผู้ให้ข้อมูลหลัก 30 คน ในภาคสนามซึ่งได้แก่ชุมชนชาวนาบ้านอุ่มแสง อ.ราษีไศล จ.ศรีสะเกษ และหน่วยงานภาครัฐ ภาคเอกชนที่เกี่ยวข้อง ผลของการวิจัยพบว่านวัตกรรมเกิดขึ้นท่ามกลางเกลียวแห่งนวัตกรรม 7 ขั้นตอนได้แก่ 1 Opportunities and Challenges, 2. Generating Idea, 3. Developing and Testing, 4. Making the case, 5. Delivering & Implementing, 6. Growing & Scaling และ 7. Changing System ซึ่งการเปลี่ยนนี้ยืนอยู่บน 2 หลักการสำคัญ 2 ประการคือ ปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงนับเป็นแนวทางปฏิบัติเพื่อให้ชีวิตดำเนินไปในทางสายกลางที่เหมาะสมสอดคล้องกับวิถีความเป็นอยู่อันเรียบง่าย และการพึ่ง ตนเองใน 3 ด้านได้แก่ ทางเศรษฐกิจ,ทางทรัพยากรธรรมชาติ,ทางจิตใจและทางสังคม การเปลี่ยนวิธีคิดส่งผลต่อการเปลี่ยนวิถีการผลิตและวิถีการตลาดจนเกิดเป็นระบบ
metadata.dc.description.other-abstract: This research was qualitive research with the objectives to study 1) the formation process in systematical change for Umsang Social Enterprise in Rasisalai, Srisakes Province 2) the process and components of Umsang Social Enterprise in Rasisalai, Srisakes Province 3) the achievement in systematical change of Umsang Social Enterprise in changing production style to organic and connecting to the world market level by observation and in-depth interview by collecting the data from the 30 primary data givers in the field which were community in Umsang, Rasisalai District, Srisakes Province and government officer. Research result, it was found that according to the platform of Kirsten Bound and Geoff Mulgan in the A compendium of innovation methods , Nesta. There was innovative spiral in the plateform which had 7 steps including 1) Opportunities and Challenges 2) Generating Idea 3) Developing and Testing 4) Making the case 5) Delivering & Implementing 6) Growing & Scaling and 7) Changing System. This change of attitude was based on 2 important principles including sufficiency economy which was a guideline to lead one's life suitable to simple lifestyle and self-dependence in 3 aspects including economy, natural resource, spirit and society. Change of thoughts systematically influenced production style and marketing style.
URI: https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/1404
metadata.dc.type: Other