https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/2823| Title: | การฝึกซ้อมไวโอลินสำหรับการแสดงเดี่ยวในบทเพลงของอันโตนิน ดโวชาค โซนาตินาในกุญแจเสียงจีเมเจอร์ ลำดับที่ 100 |
| Other Titles: | Practice procedures for violin performance in Antonin Dvorak’s Sonatina in g major op. 100 |
| Authors: | พิมพ์อร เชาวน์รัตนะ |
| metadata.dc.contributor.advisor: | เจตนิพิฐ สังข์วิจิตร |
| Keywords: | ไวโอลิน;การแสดงดนตรี;ไวโอลิน -- การแสดง |
| Issue Date: | 2566 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต |
| Abstract: | งานวิจัยเล่มนี้เกี่ยวกับการฝึกซ้อมไวโอลินสำหรับการแสดงเดี่ยวในบทเพลงของอันโตนินดโวชาค โซนาตินาในกุญแจเสียงจีเมเจอร์ ลำดับที่ 100 มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อตีความบทเพลง นำเสนอแนวทางการฝึกซ้อม และเพื่อนำเสนอแนวทางการฝึกซ้อมร่วมกับเปียโน โดยมีการดำเนินงานตามขั้นตอน คือการเลือกบทเพลง การตีความบทเพลง การวางแนวทางการฝึกซ้อม การฝึกซ้อมร่วมกับเปียโน ทำการแสดง และการนำเสนอเชิงวิชาการผลจากการศึกษาบทเพลงโซนาตินาในกุญแจเสียงจีเมเจอร์ ลำดับที่ 100 ทั้ง 4 ท่อน ผู้วิจัยนำเสนอให้เห็นถึง 3 ประเด็นหลักตามวัตถุประสงค์โดยพบว่า ประเด็นที่ 1) การตีความบทเพลงโซนาตินา เป็นบทเพลงที่สร้างมิติเสียงหลากหลาย แต่ละท่อนมีเทคนิคเพื่อสร้างอารมณ์ของบทเพลงต่างกันออกไป เช่น การเคลื่อนตำแหน่งนิ้ว การวิบราโต การกดนิ้วควบสองสาย การเลือกใช้คันชักและความเร็วในการเคลื่อนที่ของคันชัก การใช้สรีระให้เหมาะสมกับการใช้คันชัก เช่น การใช้คันชักข้ามสาย การใช้คันชักกระโดด และความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างมือซ้ายและมือขวา ประเด็นที่ 2) แนวทางการฝึกซ้อมต้องวางแผนในส่วนการบรรเลงที่ต้องใช้ทักษะเป็นอย่างมาก และให้ความสำคัญกับคุณภาพเสียงที่เกิดขึ้น ประเด็นที่ 3) การบรรเลงร่วมกับเปียโน ผู้บรรเลงและนักเปียโนต้องเข้าใจทิศทางการบรรเลงบทเพลง รวมถึงบทบาทการบรรเลงของเครื่องดนตรีที่สอดคล้องกันขณะบรรเลงเพื่อให้คุณภาพเสียงมีความไพเราะ |
| metadata.dc.description.other-abstract: | The study of performance practice for violin performances in Antonin dvorak: Sonatina in G Major op. 100. The objectives of this study were to interpret the music to present the performance practice guidelines, and to present the guidelines for playing with the piano. The operation was carried out according to the steps such as selection of songs, interpretation, planning practice guidelines, practicing with the piano, performing and academic presentations. According to the result from the study of all four parts of Sonatina in G Major op. 100, the researcher presented 3 main points according to the objectives and found that 1) the interpretation of Sonatina is a song that creates many dimensions of sound. Each section has different techniques to create the mood of the song such as fingers position, vibrato, double stop, bow choosing; as well as a use of the body suitable for using the bow such as speed of bowing’s movement, string crossing, and the correlation between left and right hands. 2) Practice guidelines must be planned for the parts of playing that highly require skills and give importance to the quality of the sound produced. 3) As for rehearsals with a pianist, both a violinist and a pianist need to understand the direction of playing the song and roles of playing in harmony while playing in order to perform melodious sound quality |
| Description: | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ดศ.ม. (ดุริยางคศาสตร์)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยรังสิต, 2566 |
| metadata.dc.description.degree-name: | ดุริยางคศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต |
| metadata.dc.description.degree-level: | ปริญญาโท |
| metadata.dc.contributor.degree-discipline: | ดุริยางคศาสตร์ |
| URI: | https://rsuir-library.rsu.ac.th/handle/123456789/2823 |
| metadata.dc.type: | Thesis |